Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 154 - Loughborough, Baxter Gate - Leicester, St Margaret's Bus Stn

                         
Baxter Gate, Loughborough --- 07:30 09:05 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:40 18:46
Quorndon Fox, Quorn --- 07:39 09:13 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:43 17:50 18:53
Pear Tree, Woodhouse Eaves --- 07:50 09:23 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:52 18:00 19:00
Village Hall, Swithland --- 07:54 09:27 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:56 18:05 19:04
Bradgate Arms, Cropston --- 07:59 09:32 10:50 --- 12:50 --- 14:50 15:50 17:01 18:10 19:09
Latimer Road, Cropston --- 08:01 09:34 10:52 11:49 12:52 13:49 14:52 15:52 17:03 18:12 19:10
The Wheatsheaf, Thurcaston Arrive --- 08:03 09:36 10:54 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:54 15:54 17:05 18:14 19:12
The Wheatsheaf, Thurcaston Depart --- 08:03 09:36 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:05 18:14 19:12
Latimer Street, Anstey --- 08:10 09:42 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:11 18:20 19:16
Beaumont Centre, Beaumont Leys 07:05 08:17 09:50 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:25 19:21
Rockley Road, Leicester 07:12 08:24 09:57 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:24 18:32 ---
Leicester, Gravel Street 07:23 08:38 10:08 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:35 18:43 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 154 - Leicester, St Margaret's Bus Stn - Loughborough, Baxter Gate

    * SH * Sch                  
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester --- 07:21 07:21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Leicester College, Belgrave --- 07:23 07:23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Blackbird Road, Abbey Park --- 07:26 07:26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wheatley Road, Leicester --- 07:31 07:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Leicester, Gravel Street --- --- --- 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:45
Rockley Road, Leicester --- --- --- 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:51
Beaumont Centre, Beaumont Leys 06:50 07:45 07:40 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 18:00
Indian Restaurant, Anstey 06:55 07:50 07:50 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 18:08
The Wheatsheaf, Thurcaston Arrive 07:00 07:55 07:56 09:47 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:14
The Wheatsheaf, Thurcaston Depart 07:00 07:55 07:56 09:47 10:54 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:54 15:51 17:01 18:14
Latimer Road, Cropston 07:01 07:56 07:57 09:48 10:55 11:52 12:55 13:52 14:55 15:52 17:02 18:15
Bradgate Arms, Cropston 07:03 07:59 08:00 09:50 --- 11:54 --- 13:54 --- 15:54 17:04 18:16
Village Hall, Swithland 07:07 08:04 08:05 09:55 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:20
Pear Tree, Woodhouse Eaves 07:11 08:08 08:11 10:00 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:24
Quorndon Fox, Quorn 07:19 08:16 08:23 10:10 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:32
Baxter Gate, Loughborough 07:26 08:30 08:40 10:18 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:40

SH - School holidays only - operates as service 54A between Haymarket Bus Station and Beaumont Leys

Sch - School days - operates as service 54A between Haymarket Bus Station and Beaumont Leys


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 154 - Loughborough, Baxter Gate - Leicester, St Margaret's Bus Stn

                         
Baxter Gate, Loughborough 06:45 07:35 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Quorndon Fox, Quorn 06:53 07:43 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Pear Tree, Woodhouse Eaves 07:00 07:50 09:32 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:39
Village Hall, Swithland 07:04 07:54 09:36 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:43
Bradgate Arms, Cropston 07:08 07:58 09:41 10:50 --- 12:50 --- 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:47
Latimer Road, Cropston 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:52 11:49 12:52 13:49 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:49
The Wheatsheaf, Thurcaston Arrive 07:12 08:02 09:45 10:54 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:51
The Wheatsheaf, Thurcaston Depart 07:12 08:02 09:45 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:51
Latimer Street, Anstey 07:16 08:06 09:50 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:55
Beaumont Centre, Beaumont Leys 07:21 08:11 09:55 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00
Rockley Road, Leicester 07:28 08:18 10:02 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 ---
Leicester, Gravel Street 07:40 08:30 10:12 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 154 - Leicester, St Margaret's Bus Stn - Loughborough, Baxter Gate

                   
Leicester, Gravel Street 06:45 07:45 09:20 10:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 17:25 18:25
Rockley Road, Leicester 06:51 07:51 09:26 10:31 31 17:31 18:31
Beaumont Centre, Beaumont Leys 07:00 08:00 09:35 10:40 40 17:40 18:40
Indian Restaurant, Anstey 07:05 08:05 09:40 10:45 45 17:45 18:45
The Wheatsheaf, Thurcaston Arrive 07:10 08:11 09:46 10:51 51 17:51 18:51
The Wheatsheaf, Thurcaston Depart 07:10 08:11 09:46 10:54 51 17:51 18:51
Latimer Road, Cropston 07:11 08:12 09:47 10:55 52 17:52 18:52
Bradgate Arms, Cropston 07:13 08:14 09:49 --- 54 17:54 18:54
Village Hall, Swithland 07:17 08:19 09:54 10:59 59 17:59 18:59
Pear Tree, Woodhouse Eaves 07:20 08:24 09:59 11:04 04 18:04 19:04
Quorndon Fox, Quorn 07:27 08:33 10:08 11:13 13 18:13 19:13
Baxter Gate, Loughborough 07:34 08:40 10:15 11:20 20 18:20 ---


Generated on 03/09/2021 20:36