Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 19 - Nottingham, Broadmarsh Bus Stn - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way

           
Castle Wharf, Nottingham 09:35 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:50
Exeter Road, West Bridgford 09:45 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:02
Old Melton Road, Normanton on the Wolds 09:55 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:11
Chapel Lane, Upper Broughton 10:05 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:23
Sugar Loaf, Ab Kettleby 10:12 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:30
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray 10:23 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:42

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 19 - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way - Nottingham, Broadmarsh Bus Stn

           
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray 07:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
South Lodge, Ab Kettleby 07:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Chapel Lane, Upper Broughton 08:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Old Melton Road, Normanton on the Wolds 08:12 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Taunton Road, West Bridgford 08:26 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Maid Marian Way, Nottingham 08:40 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 19 - Nottingham, Broadmarsh Bus Stn - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way

           
Castle Wharf, Nottingham 08:50 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:50
Exeter Road, West Bridgford 09:00 10:50 13:50 15:50 18:02
Old Melton Road, Normanton on the Wolds 09:10 11:00 14:00 16:00 18:11
Chapel Lane, Upper Broughton 09:20 11:10 14:10 16:10 18:23
Sugar Loaf, Ab Kettleby 09:27 11:17 14:17 16:17 18:30
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray 09:38 11:28 14:28 16:28 18:42

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 19 - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way - Nottingham, Broadmarsh Bus Stn

           
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray 07:45 09:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
South Lodge, Ab Kettleby 07:54 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Chapel Lane, Upper Broughton 08:02 10:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Old Melton Road, Normanton on the Wolds 08:12 10:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Taunton Road, West Bridgford 08:26 10:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Maid Marian Way, Nottingham 08:40 10:31 13:31 15:31 17:31


Generated on 13/09/2021 09:25