Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22A - Evington, Downing Drive - Birstall, Wanlip Lane

                     
Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood --- 06:34 --- 07:34 --- 08:10 08:42 09:16 09:46  
The Cedars, Evington --- 06:40 --- 07:41 --- 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:52  
Mayflower School, Evington --- 06:44 --- 07:46 --- 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:56  
Beckingham Road, Leicester --- 06:49 --- 07:52 --- 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:01  
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester Arrive 06:54 07:03 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15  
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester Depart 06:54 07:03 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22  
New Bridge, Belgrave 07:04 --- 07:34 --- 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32  
Lawn Avenue, Birstall 07:13 --- 07:43 --- 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41  
Garden Centre, Birstall --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
                       
Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood then
at
these
mins
16 46 until 13:46 14:16 14:46 --- 15:20 --- 15:58
The Cedars, Evington 22 52 13:52 14:22 14:52 --- 15:27 --- 16:04
Mayflower School, Evington 26 56 13:56 14:26 14:58 --- 15:34 --- 16:10
Beckingham Road, Leicester 31 01 14:01 14:31 15:04 --- 15:40 --- 16:16
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester Arrive 45 15 14:15 14:45 15:21 15:52 15:57 16:22 16:33
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester Depart 52 22 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:52 15:57 16:22 16:33
New Bridge, Belgrave 02 32 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:02 --- 16:32 ---
Lawn Avenue, Birstall 11 41 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:11 --- 16:41 ---
Garden Centre, Birstall --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                     
Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood --- 16:34 17:10 17:44 18:20 18:50 19:27 20:01 21:01 22:01
The Cedars, Evington --- 16:40 17:16 17:50 18:26 18:56 19:33 20:06 21:06 22:06
Mayflower School, Evington --- 16:46 17:22 17:54 18:30 19:00 19:37 20:09 21:09 22:09
Beckingham Road, Leicester --- 16:52 17:28 17:59 18:35 19:05 19:42 20:13 21:13 22:13
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester Arrive 16:52 17:09 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:19 19:56 20:20 21:20 22:20
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester Depart 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:56 20:20 21:20 22:20
New Bridge, Belgrave 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lawn Avenue, Birstall 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Garden Centre, Birstall --- --- --- 18:43 --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22A - Birstall, Wanlip Lane - Evington, Downing Drive

                     
Lawn Avenue, Birstall 06:20 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:44 then
at
these
mins
14 44 until 13:44
Garden Centre, Birstall 06:24 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:48 18 48 13:48
New Bridge, Belgrave 06:28 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:52 22 52 13:52
Charles Street, Leicester Arrive 06:41 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:05 35 05 14:05
Charles Street, Leicester Depart 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:14 09:20 50 20 14:20
Rail Station, Leicester --- 07:12 07:43 08:17 09:23 53 23 14:23
Mayflower School, Evington --- 07:20 07:52 08:26 09:31 01 31 14:31
Grocot Road, Evington --- 07:24 07:56 08:30 09:35 05 35 14:35
Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood --- 07:34 08:10 08:42 09:46 16 46 14:46
                     
Lawn Avenue, Birstall 14:14 14:44 --- 15:14 --- 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Garden Centre, Birstall 14:18 14:48 --- 15:18 --- 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
New Bridge, Belgrave 14:22 14:52 --- 15:22 --- 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Charles Street, Leicester Arrive 14:35 15:05 15:26 15:35 16:02 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Charles Street, Leicester Depart 14:50 15:05 15:26 15:35 16:02 16:05 16:38 17:14 17:50 18:20
Rail Station, Leicester 14:53 --- 15:29 --- 16:05 --- 16:41 17:17 17:53 18:23
Mayflower School, Evington 15:01 --- 15:40 --- 16:16 --- 16:52 17:28 18:04 18:32
Grocot Road, Evington 15:05 --- 15:44 --- 16:20 --- 16:56 17:32 18:08 18:36
Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood 15:16 --- 15:58 --- 16:34 --- 17:10 17:44 18:20 18:50
                     
Lawn Avenue, Birstall 18:14 --- --- --- --- ---        
Garden Centre, Birstall 18:18 --- --- --- --- ---        
New Bridge, Belgrave 18:22 --- --- --- --- ---        
Charles Street, Leicester Arrive 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:45        
Charles Street, Leicester Depart 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:45        
Rail Station, Leicester --- 19:03 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:48        
Mayflower School, Evington --- 19:11 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54        
Grocot Road, Evington --- 19:15 19:50 20:56 21:56 22:56        
Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood --- 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01        

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22A - Evington, Downing Drive - Birstall, Wanlip Lane

                       
Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood 07:43 then
at
these
mins
43 until 16:43 17:43 18:13 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
The Cedars, Evington 07:50 50 16:50 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Mayflower School, Evington 07:54 54 16:54 17:54 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Station Street, Leicester 08:03 03 17:03 18:03 18:33 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester Arrive 08:07 07 17:07 18:07 18:37 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester Depart 08:19 19 17:19 18:19 18:37 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
New Bridge, Belgrave 08:29 29 17:29 18:29 --- --- --- --- ---
Lawn Avenue, Birstall 08:38 38 17:38 18:34 --- --- --- --- ---
Garden Centre, Birstall --- --- --- 18:40 --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22A - Birstall, Wanlip Lane - Evington, Downing Drive

                         
Lawn Avenue, Birstall 07:14 07:44 then
at
these
mins
44 until 16:44 17:44 --- --- --- --- ---
Garden Centre, Birstall 07:18 07:48 48 16:48 17:48 --- --- --- --- ---
New Bridge, Belgrave 07:22 07:52 52 16:52 17:52 --- --- --- --- ---
Charles Street, Leicester Arrive 07:35 08:05 05 17:05 18:05 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Charles Street, Leicester Depart 07:47 08:17 17 17:17 18:05 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rail Station, Leicester 07:50 08:20 20 17:20 --- 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mayflower School, Evington 07:57 08:27 27 17:27 --- 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Grocot Road, Evington 08:00 08:30 30 17:30 --- 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood 08:08 08:38 38 17:38 --- 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01


Generated on 19/08/2021 01:00