Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 24 - Long Bennington, Village Hall adj - Grantham, Bus Station

           
Bus Station, Newark Bay A --- 09:43 11:43 14:43 ---
Smith Street, Balderton --- 09:49 11:49 14:49 ---
Village Hall, Claypole opp --- 09:58 11:58 14:58 ---
Claypole Lane, Dry Doddington --- 10:02 12:02 15:02 ---
Council Houses, Westborough --- 10:05 12:05 15:05 ---
Village Hall, Long Bennington opp 08:00 10:11 12:11 15:11 17:08
The Reindeer PH, Long Bennington 08:02 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:10
Chapel Lane, Foston 08:06 --- --- --- 17:15
Downtown Superstore, Great Gonerby 08:15 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:24
Post Office, Great Gonerby 08:18 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:27
Bus Station, Grantham Stand 4 08:30 10:36 12:36 15:36 17:40

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 24 - Grantham, Bus Station - Long Bennington, Village Hall (adj)

             
Bus Station, Grantham Stand 4 07:33 08:45 10:45 12:45 16:30 18:00
Muston Road, Grantham --- --- --- --- 16:38 18:08
Meres Leisure Centre, Grantham --- --- --- --- 16:41 18:10
Post Office, Great Gonerby 07:40 08:55 10:55 12:55 16:51 18:20
Downtown Superstore, Great Gonerby 07:44 08:58 10:58 12:58 16:52 18:23
The Green, Allington 07:53 --- --- --- 17:00 ---
Village Hall, Long Bennington adj 08:00 --- --- --- 17:08 ---
Woods Close, Long Bennington --- 09:08 11:08 13:08 --- 18:33
The Reindeer PH, Long Bennington --- 09:10 11:10 13:10 --- 18:35
Council Houses, Westborough --- 09:15 11:15 13:15 --- ---
Claypole Lane, Dry Doddington --- 09:18 11:18 13:18 --- ---
Village Hall, Claypole adj --- 09:22 11:22 13:22 --- ---
Smith Street, Balderton --- 09:30 11:30 13:30 --- ---
Bus Station, Newark Bay A --- 09:38 11:38 13:38 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 24 - Long Bennington, Village Hall adj - Grantham, Bus Station

           
Bus Station, Newark Bay A --- 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Smith Street, Balderton --- 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Goldstraw Lane, Fernwood --- 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Village Hall, Claypole opp --- 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Claypole Lane, Dry Doddington --- 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Council Houses, Westborough --- 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Village Hall, Long Bennington opp 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Woods Close, Long Bennington 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Downtown Superstore, Great Gonerby 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Post Office, Great Gonerby 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Beaumont Drive, Gonerby Hill Foot 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Bus Station, Grantham Stand 4 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 24 - Grantham, Bus Station - Long Bennington, Village Hall (adj)

             
Bus Station, Grantham Stand 4 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:40 18:00
Muston Road, Grantham --- --- --- --- --- 18:08
Meres Leisure Centre, Grantham --- --- --- --- --- 18:10
Ostler Close, Gonerby Hill Foot 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:49 ---
Post Office, Great Gonerby 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:52 18:20
Downtown Superstore, Great Gonerby 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:55 18:23
Woods Close, Long Bennington 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:05 18:33
The Reindeer PH, Long Bennington 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:07 18:35
Council Houses, Westborough 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 --- ---
Claypole Lane, Dry Doddington 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 --- ---
Village Hall, Claypole 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 --- ---
Goldstraw Lane, Fernwood 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 --- ---
Smith Street, Balderton 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 --- ---
Bus Station, Newark Bay A 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 20/05/2021 13:12