Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 26 - Grantham, Bus Station - Aslackby

   
Grantham, Bus Station, Grantham
16:50
Spitalgate Camp, Grantham
16:55
Old Somerby., Old Somerby
17:00
Ropsley, Ropsley
17:05
Humby, Humby
17:10
Ingoldsby., Ingoldsby
17:15
Lenton., Lenton
17:18
Pickworth, Lane End, Pickworth
17:22
Folkingham, Folkingham
17:27
Billingborough., Billingborough
17:32
Pointon., Pointon
17:36
Dowsby., Dowsby
17:40
Rippingale, Rippingale
17:45
Aslackby, Aslackby
17:50

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 26 - Aslackby - Grantham, Bus Station

   
Aslackby, Aslackby
07:20
Rippingale, Rippingale
07:25
Dowsby, adj St Andrew's Church, Dowsby
07:28
Pointon opp The Old Ship Inn, Pointon
07:32
Billingborough, adj Brewery Lane, Billingborough
07:36
Folkingham, Folkingham
07:42
Pickworth, Lane End, Pickworth
07:47
Lenton., Lenton
07:52
Ingoldsby, adj St Bartholomew's Church, Ingoldsby
07:55
Humby, Humby
08:00
Ropsley, Ropsley
08:05
Old Somerby., Old Somerby
08:10
Grantham, Bus Station, Grantham
08:22


Generated on 30/05/2022 02:40