Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 27 - Sleaford, Rail Station - Grantham, Bus Station

  * SH      
Rail Station, Sleaford
07:40 09:40 13:05 15:55
Tom Lane, South Rauceby
07:49 09:49 13:14 16:07
School Lane, Wilsford
07:54 09:54 13:19 16:13
Village Hall, Ancaster
07:58 09:58 13:23 16:20
Rookery Lane, Sudbrook
07:59 09:59 13:24 16:22
War Memorial, West Willoughby
08:00 10:00 13:25 16:23
Old Hall Spinney, Honington
08:03 10:03 13:28 16:25
The Stags PH, Barkston
08:07 10:07 13:32 16:29
Village Entrance South, Syston
08:09 10:09 13:34 16:30
Belton Hall Gates, Belton
08:13 10:13 13:38 16:33
Hospital, Grantham
08:19 10:19 13:44 16:38
Bus Station, Grantham
08:27 10:27 13:52 16:46

* Not including bank holidays

SH - School Holiday only


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 27 - Grantham, Bus Station - Sleaford, Rail Station

  * Sch * SH      
Bus Station, Grantham
07:30 07:45 11:10 14:30 17:25
Hospital, Grantham
07:37 07:52 11:17 14:37 17:35
Belton Hall Gates, Belton
07:42 07:58 11:23 14:43 17:39
Village Entrance North, Syston
07:44 08:00 11:25 14:45 17:41
The Stags PH, Barkston
--- 08:01 11:26 14:46 17:43
Playing Field, Barkston
07:48 08:02 11:27 14:47 17:44
Old Hall Spinney, Honington
07:52 08:05 11:30 14:50 17:47
War Memorial, West Willoughby
07:55 08:08 11:33 14:53 17:50
Rookery Lane, Sudbrook
07:56 08:09 11:34 14:54 17:51
Village Hall, Ancaster
08:00 08:10 11:35 14:55 17:54
School Lane, Wilsford
08:06 08:14 11:39 14:59 17:58
Tom Lane, South Rauceby
08:12 08:20 11:45 15:05 18:03
Rail Station, Sleaford
08:26 08:30 11:55 15:15 18:10
Market Place, Sleaford
08:28 --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

Sch - School Days only

SH - School Holidays only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 27 - Sleaford, Rail Station - Grantham, Bus Station

           
Rail Station, Sleaford
07:40 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:55
Tom Lane, South Rauceby
07:49 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:04
School Lane, Wilsford
07:54 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:09
Village Hall, Ancaster
07:58 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:13
Rookery Lane, Sudbrook
07:59 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:14
War Memorial, West Willoughby
08:00 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:15
Old Hall Spinney, Honington
08:03 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18
The Stags PH, Barkston
08:07 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:22
Village Entrance South, Syston
08:09 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:24
Belton Hall Gates, Belton
08:13 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28
Low Road, Manthorpe
08:16 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31
Hospital, Grantham
08:19 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:34
Bus Station, Grantham
08:27 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:42

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 27 - Grantham, Bus Station - Sleaford, Rail Station

           
Bus Station, Grantham
08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:10
Hospital, Grantham
08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:17
Belton Hall Gates, Belton
08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:23
Village Entrance North, Syston
08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:25
The Stags PH, Barkston
08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:26
Playing Field, Barkston
08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:27
Old Hall Spinney, Honington
08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:30
War Memorial, West Willoughby
08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:33
Rookery Lane, Sudbrook
08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:34
Village Hall, Ancaster
09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:35
School Lane, Wilsford
09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:39
Tom Lane, South Rauceby
09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:45
Rail Station, Sleaford
09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:55

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 03/05/2022 11:50