Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 28 - South Witham, School - Grantham, Bus Station

                   
Post Office, South Witham --- 07:35 07:26 --- 09:30 11:00 13:00 14:50 17:04
Great Close, South Witham --- 07:39 07:30 --- 09:34 11:03 --- --- ---
Hall, North Witham --- 07:45 07:35 --- 09:40 11:08 13:05 --- ---
Stainby Road, Gunby --- 07:47 07:37 --- 09:41 11:10 13:07 --- ---
Colsterworth Road, Stainby --- 07:51 07:41 --- 09:43 11:13 13:10 --- ---
Blue Horse Inn, Skillington --- 07:55 07:45 --- 09:49 11:18 13:13 --- ---
The Close, Woolsthorpe by Colsterworth --- 08:01 07:51 --- 09:54 11:24 13:20 --- ---
Ramsey Court, Colsterworth --- 08:05 07:56 --- 09:57 11:27 13:22 --- ---
Bourne Road Estate, Colsterworth --- 08:07 07:59 --- 10:00 11:28 13:24 14:58 17:12
A1 Slip Roads, Little Ponton --- 08:15 08:08 --- 10:08 11:37 13:32 --- ---
Bus Station, Grantham --- 08:23 08:20 --- 10:18 11:48 13:42 15:15 17:29
Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Dallygate Church, Great Ponton 07:53 --- --- 08:10 --- --- --- --- ---
Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham 08:08 --- 08:26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Rushcliffe Road, Grantham 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
The King's School, Grantham --- --- 08:35 --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 28 - Grantham, Bus Station - South Witham, School

                 
Rushcliffe Road, Grantham --- --- --- --- 15:38 --- --- ---
Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham --- --- --- --- 15:45 15:50 --- ---
The King's School, Grantham --- --- --- --- 15:50 16:01 --- ---
Bus Station, Grantham 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:57 16:10 16:15 17:45
A1 Slip Roads, Little Ponton 09:08 10:38 12:08 14:08 --- 16:20 16:25 17:53
Bourne Road Estate, Colsterworth 09:18 10:48 12:19 14:19 --- 16:30 16:35 18:03
Heath Lane, Great Ponton --- --- 12:10 14:10 --- 16:22 16:27 17:55
Gunby Road, North Witham 09:21 10:51 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ramsey Court, Colsterworth --- --- 12:21 14:21 --- 16:33 16:38 18:06
Post Office, South Witham 09:28 10:58 12:48 14:48 --- 16:58 17:03 18:29
The Close, Woolsthorpe by Colsterworth --- --- 12:23 14:23 --- 16:35 16:40 18:09
Blue Horse Inn, Skillington --- --- 12:30 14:30 --- 16:42 16:47 18:14
Colsterworth Road, Stainby --- --- 12:34 14:34 --- 16:46 16:51 18:19
Stainby Road, Gunby --- --- 12:37 14:37 --- 16:48 16:53 18:21
Hall, North Witham --- --- 12:38 14:38 --- 16:50 16:55 18:22
Great Close, South Witham --- --- 12:44 14:44 --- 16:54 16:59 18:25
Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham --- --- --- --- 16:03 --- --- ---
Dallygate Church, Great Ponton --- --- --- --- 16:10 --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 28 - South Witham, School - Grantham, Bus Station

         
Post Office, South Witham 07:35 09:35 12:35 16:35
Great Close, South Witham 07:40 09:40 12:40 ---
Hall, North Witham 07:43 09:43 12:43 ---
Stainby Road, Gunby 07:45 09:45 12:45 ---
Colsterworth Road, Stainby 07:49 09:49 12:49 ---
Blue Horse Inn, Skillington 07:54 09:54 12:54 ---
The Close, Woolsthorpe by Colsterworth 07:59 09:59 12:59 ---
Ramsey Court, Colsterworth 08:02 10:02 13:02 ---
Bourne Road Estate, Colsterworth 08:05 10:05 13:05 16:43
A1 Slip Roads, Little Ponton 08:12 10:12 13:12 16:53
Bus Station, Grantham 08:20 10:20 13:20 17:00

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 28 - Grantham, Bus Station - South Witham, School

         
Bus Station, Grantham 09:05 11:45 15:45 17:45
A1 Slip Roads, Little Ponton 09:13 11:53 15:53 17:53
Heath Lane, Great Ponton --- 11:55 15:55 17:55
Bourne Road Estate, Colsterworth 09:21 12:03 16:03 18:03
Gunby Road, North Witham 09:25 --- --- ---
Ramsey Court, Colsterworth --- 12:08 16:08 18:08
The Close, Woolsthorpe by Colsterworth --- 12:11 16:11 18:11
Blue Horse Inn, Skillington --- 12:16 16:16 18:16
Colsterworth Road, Stainby --- 12:21 16:21 18:21
Stainby Road, Gunby --- 12:23 16:23 18:23
Hall, North Witham --- 12:24 16:24 18:24
Great Close, South Witham --- 12:29 16:29 18:29
Post Office, South Witham 09:31 12:33 16:33 18:33


Generated on 21/06/2021 20:16