Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 29 - Oakham, John Street - Essendine, Bus Shelter

  * 29A  
Brooksby Road, Brooksby 16:50 ---
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray 17:00 ---
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 17:04 ---
New Road, Burton Lazars 17:14 ---
Stanlands, Whissendine 17:19 ---
Oakham Enterprise Park, Ashwell 17:28 ---
The Range 17:32 ---
Bus Station, Oakham 17:37 17:38
Market Place, Oakham --- 17:40
Wheatsheaf, Greetham --- 17:53
Drum and Monkey PH, Stamford --- 18:02
Bus Interchange --- 18:11
Village Hall, Essendine --- 18:16

29A - This section of the service is registered as service 29A 


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 29 - Essendine, Bus Shelter - Oakham, John Street

    * 29A
Village Hall, Essendine 07:25 ---
Rutland Way 07:30 ---
Drum and Monkey PH, Stamford 07:40 ---
Wheatsheaf 07:52 ---
Bus Station, Oakham 08:05 08:10
Jubilee Drive, Langham --- 08:15
Oakham Enterprise Park, Ashwell --- 08:19
Station Road, Whissendine --- 08:28
Cross Lane, Burton Lazars --- 08:35
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray --- 08:47
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray Arrive --- 08:51
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray Depart --- 08:53
Brooksby Road, Brooksby --- 09:06

29A - This section of the service is registered as service 29A 



Generated on 20/05/2021 14:49