Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 29 - Oakham, John Street - Essendine, Bus Shelter

  * 29A  
Brooksby Road, Brooksby
16:50 ---
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray
17:00 ---
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray
17:04 ---
New Road, Burton Lazars
17:14 ---
Stanlands, Whissendine
17:19 ---
Oakham Enterprise Park, Ashwell
17:28 ---
The Range
17:32 ---
Bus Station, Oakham
17:37 17:38
Market Place, Oakham
--- 17:40
Wheatsheaf, Greetham
--- 17:53
Drum and Monkey PH, Stamford
--- 18:02
Bus Interchange
--- 18:11
Village Hall, Essendine
--- 18:16

29A - This section of the service is registered as service 29A 


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 29 - Essendine, Bus Shelter - Oakham, John Street

    * 29A
Village Hall, Essendine
07:25 ---
Rutland Way
07:30 ---
Drum and Monkey PH, Stamford
07:40 ---
Wheatsheaf
07:52 ---
Bus Station, Oakham
08:05 08:10
Jubilee Drive, Langham
--- 08:15
Oakham Enterprise Park, Ashwell
--- 08:19
Station Road, Whissendine
--- 08:28
Cross Lane, Burton Lazars
--- 08:35
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray
--- 08:47
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray Arrive
--- 08:51
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray Depart
--- 08:53
Brooksby Road, Brooksby
--- 09:06

29A - This section of the service is registered as service 29A 



Generated on 20/05/2022 20:16