Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 315 - Welwyn Garden City - Kimpton

         
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 07:15 15:25 17:20 18:30
Business Parks North, Welwyn Garden City --- --- 17:23 ---
Harwood Hill, Welwyn Garden City --- --- 17:26 ---
Monks Walk School, Digswell Park 07:22 15:33 17:30 18:37
Fire Station, Welwyn 07:25 15:37 17:33 18:40
The Frythe, Welwyn --- 15:41 17:38 18:43
St Mary's Church, Welwyn 07:28 15:44 17:42 18:48
The Bell Inn, Codicote --- 15:50 17:47 18:51
Tower Road, Codicote --- 15:52 17:50 18:53
Hampden, Kimpton 07:41 16:01 17:58 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 315 - Kimpton - Welwyn Garden City

         
Hampden, Kimpton --- 07:45 16:03 17:59
The Boot PH, Kimpton --- 07:47 16:04 18:00
Tower Road, Codicote 06:50 07:58 --- ---
The Bell Inn, Codicote 06:52 08:01 --- ---
St Mary's Church, Welwyn 06:57 08:10 16:17 18:12
The Frythe, Welwyn 07:00 08:13 --- ---
Roman Baths, Welwyn 07:03 08:18 16:21 18:15
Monks Walk School, Digswell Park 07:06 08:24 16:24 18:18
Harwood Hill, Welwyn Garden City --- 08:27 --- ---
Business Parks South, Welwyn Garden City --- 08:30 --- ---
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 07:13 08:35 16:29 18:25

* Not including bank holidays