Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 34 - St Albans - Dunstable

                       
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 07:30 --- 08:54 --- then
at
these
mins
--- until --- --- 17:30 18:40
St Peter's Street, St Albans 07:35 --- 09:00 10:00 00 15:00 16:22 17:40 18:47
High Street, Redbourn 07:45 --- 09:11 10:11 11 15:11 16:35 17:54 18:57
The Three Blackbirds PH, Flamstead 07:53 --- 09:20 10:20 20 15:20 16:44 18:03 19:05
The Plume of Feathers PH, Markyate 07:58 08:35 09:25 10:25 25 15:25 16:48 18:10 19:09
The Packhorse PH, Markyate 08:02 08:39 09:29 10:29 29 15:29 --- --- 19:13
The Square, Dunstable --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:20
Glenwood School, Dunstable 08:07 08:43 09:33 10:33 33 15:33 --- --- ---
Langdale Road Shops, Dunstable 08:13 08:49 09:39 10:39 39 15:39 --- --- ---
Church Street, Dunstable 08:23 08:57 09:47 10:47 47 15:47 --- --- 19:21

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 34 - Dunstable - St Albans

                         
Asda, Dunstable 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 09:00 then
at
these
mins
00 until 14:00 --- --- ---
Friars Walk, Dunstable 06:13 --- 06:49 07:10 --- --- --- --- --- ---
West Street, Dunstable --- 06:28 --- --- 09:05 05 14:05 --- --- ---
Langdale Road Shops, Dunstable --- 06:33 --- --- 09:10 10 14:10 --- --- ---
Glenwood School, Dunstable --- 06:38 --- --- 09:15 15 14:15 --- --- ---
The Packhorse PH, Markyate 06:20 06:42 06:59 07:20 09:18 18 14:18 --- --- ---
The Plume of Feathers PH, Markyate 06:24 06:49 07:11 07:27 09:23 23 14:23 15:54 16:52 18:10
The Three Blackbirds PH, Flamstead 06:33 06:58 07:26 07:34 09:30 30 14:30 16:01 --- ---
High Street, Redbourn 06:43 07:08 07:43 07:44 09:39 39 14:39 16:08 17:07 18:25
St Peter's Street, St Albans --- --- --- --- 09:49 49 14:49 16:18 --- ---
Alban City School, St Albans 06:52 07:20 08:01 08:02 --- --- --- --- 17:19 18:34
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 06:57 07:25 08:08 08:09 --- --- --- --- 17:27 18:38
Morrisons, Fleetville --- --- 08:12 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds, Oaklands --- --- 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 34 - St Albans - Dunstable

                   
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:30
St Peter's Street, St Albans 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:36
High Street, Redbourn 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:47
The Three Blackbirds PH, Flamstead 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:56
The Plume of Feathers PH, Markyate 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:01
The Packhorse PH, Markyate 09:49 --- --- 12:49 --- --- 15:49 --- 18:05
The Square, Dunstable 09:56 --- --- 12:56 --- --- 15:56 --- 18:12
Church Street, Dunstable 09:57 --- --- 12:57 --- --- 15:57 --- 18:13
Asda, Dunstable 10:02 --- --- 13:02 --- --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 34 - Dunstable - St Albans

                     
Asda, Dunstable 07:05 --- 09:33 --- --- 12:27 --- --- 15:33 ---
Langdale Road Shops, Dunstable --- --- --- --- --- 12:37 --- --- --- ---
Glenwood School, Dunstable --- --- --- --- --- 12:42 --- --- --- ---
Friars Walk, Dunstable 07:10 --- 09:38 --- --- --- --- --- 15:38 ---
The Packhorse PH, Markyate 07:20 --- 09:44 --- --- 12:45 --- --- 15:44 ---
The Plume of Feathers PH, Markyate 07:27 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:52
The Three Blackbirds PH, Flamstead 07:34 08:53 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 ---
High Street, Redbourn 07:44 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:07
St Peter's Street, St Albans --- 09:17 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 ---
Alban City School, St Albans 08:02 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:19
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 08:09 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:27

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 30/06/2021 20:25