Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 44 - Stevenage, Bus Station - Luton, Rail Station

         
Bus Station
Stevenage (Stop J)
10:00 12:00 14:30 17:00
Station Road
Knebworth (Stop D)
10:08 12:08 14:38 17:08
Knebworth Railway Station
Knebworth (Stop B)
10:09 12:09 14:39 17:09
Playing Field
Old Knebworth (NW)
10:11 12:11 14:41 17:11
The Green
Nup End (SW)
10:13 12:13 14:43 17:13
The Bell Inn
Codicote (SE)
10:17 12:17 14:47 17:17
The Boot PH
Kimpton (W)
10:25 12:25 14:55 17:25
The Green
Peter's Green (NW)
10:32 12:32 15:02 17:32
Laburnum Farm
Chiltern Green (W)
10:34 12:34 15:04 17:34
Chiltern Green Road
Newmill End (NW)
10:36 12:36 15:06 17:36
Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station
Vauxhall (E)
10:42 12:42 15:12 17:42
Church Street
Luton Town Centre (Stop C3)
10:46 12:46 15:16 17:46
Luton Station Interchange
Luton (Stand 5)
10:48 12:48 15:18 17:48

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 44 - Luton, Rail Station - Stevenage, Bus Station

       
Luton Station Interchange
Luton (Stand 5)
09:00 11:00 13:00
Church Street
Luton Town Centre (Stop C9)
09:02 11:02 13:02
Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station
Vauxhall (E)
09:08 11:08 13:08
Chiltern Green Road
Newmill End (NE)
09:11 11:11 13:11
Laburnum Farm
Chiltern Green (E)
09:14 11:14 13:14
The Green
Peter's Green (E)
09:15 11:15 13:15
The Boot PH
Kimpton (E)
09:24 11:24 13:24
The Bell Inn
Codicote (NW)
09:32 11:32 13:32
The Green
Nup End (NE)
09:36 11:36 13:36
Playing Field
Old Knebworth (SE)
09:38 11:38 13:38
Knebworth Railway Station
Knebworth (Stop A)
09:41 11:41 13:41
Station Road
Knebworth (Stop C)
09:42 11:42 13:42
Bus Station
Stevenage (Stop J)
09:47 11:47 13:47

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 44 - Stevenage, Bus Station - Luton, Rail Station

         
Bus Station
Stevenage (Stop J)
10:00 12:00 14:30 16:30
Station Road
Knebworth (Stop D)
10:08 12:08 14:38 16:38
Knebworth Railway Station
Knebworth (Stop B)
10:09 12:09 14:39 16:39
Playing Field
Old Knebworth (NW)
10:11 12:11 14:41 16:41
The Green
Nup End (SW)
10:13 12:13 14:43 16:43
The Bell Inn
Codicote (SE)
10:17 12:17 14:47 16:47
The Boot PH
Kimpton (W)
10:25 12:25 14:55 16:55
The Green
Peter's Green (NW)
10:32 12:32 15:02 17:02
Laburnum Farm
Chiltern Green (W)
10:34 12:34 15:04 17:04
Chiltern Green Road
Newmill End (NW)
10:36 12:36 15:06 17:06
Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station
Vauxhall (E)
10:42 12:42 15:12 17:12
Church Street
Luton Town Centre (Stop C3)
10:46 12:46 15:16 17:16
Luton Station Interchange
Luton (Stand 5)
10:48 12:48 15:18 17:18

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 44 - Luton, Rail Station - Stevenage, Bus Station

         
Luton Station Interchange
Luton (Stand 5)
09:00 11:00 13:00 15:30
Church Street
Luton Town Centre (Stop C9)
09:02 11:02 13:02 15:32
Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station
Vauxhall (E)
09:08 11:08 13:08 15:38
Chiltern Green Road
Newmill End (NE)
09:11 11:11 13:11 15:41
Laburnum Farm
Chiltern Green (E)
09:14 11:14 13:14 15:44
The Green
Peter's Green (E)
09:15 11:15 13:15 15:45
The Boot PH
Kimpton (E)
09:24 11:24 13:24 15:54
The Bell Inn
Codicote (NW)
09:32 11:32 13:32 16:02
The Green
Nup End (NE)
09:36 11:36 13:36 16:06
Playing Field
Old Knebworth (SE)
09:38 11:38 13:38 16:08
Knebworth Railway Station
Knebworth (Stop A)
09:41 11:41 13:41 16:11
Station Road
Knebworth (Stop C)
09:42 11:42 13:42 16:12
Bus Station
Stevenage (Stop J)
09:47 11:47 13:47 16:17


Generated on 08/09/2022 13:48