Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 45 - Stevenage, Bus Station - Luton, Rail Station

   
Bus Station, Stevenage 07:30
Station Road, Knebworth 07:36
Knebworth Railway Station, Knebworth 07:37
Playing Field, Old Knebworth 07:42
The Green, Nup End 07:44
The Bell Inn, Codicote 07:48
The Boot PH, Kimpton 07:56
The Broadway, Blackmore End 08:04
Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath 08:10
The Malta PH, Batford 08:15
Harpenden Railway Station, Harpenden 08:19
The George PH, Harpenden 08:21
The Red Cow PH, Harpenden 08:24
Chiltern Green Road, Newmill End 08:32
Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station, Vauxhall 08:37
Church Street, Luton Town Centre 08:41
Luton Station Interchange, Luton 08:43

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 45 - Luton, Rail Station - Stevenage, Bus Station

     
Luton Station Interchange, Luton 15:40 18:00
Church Street, Luton Town Centre 15:42 18:04
Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station, Vauxhall 15:48 18:10
Chiltern Green Road, Newmill End 15:51 18:13
The Red Cow PH, Harpenden 15:57 18:17
The George PH, Harpenden 16:03 18:22
Harpenden Railway Station, Harpenden 16:04 18:23
The Malta PH, Batford 16:09 18:28
Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath 16:13 18:31
The Broadway, Blackmore End 16:20 18:36
The Boot PH, Kimpton 16:27 18:41
The Bell Inn, Codicote 16:35 18:50
The Green, Nup End 16:39 18:53
Playing Field, Old Knebworth 16:41 18:55
Knebworth Railway Station, Knebworth 16:46 18:57
Station Road, Knebworth 16:47 18:58
Bus Station, Stevenage 16:53 19:03


Generated on 08/06/2021 15:12