Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 45 - Stevenage, Bus Station - Luton, Rail Station

   
Bus Station
Stevenage (Stop J)
07:30
Station Road
Knebworth (Stop D)
07:36
Knebworth Railway Station
Knebworth (Stop B)
07:38
Playing Field
Old Knebworth (NW)
07:41
The Green
Nup End (SW)
07:43
The Bell Inn
Codicote (SE)
07:50
The Boot PH
Kimpton (W)
07:58
The Broadway
Blackmore End (SE)
08:06
Cherry Trees Restaurant
Marshalls Heath (W)
08:13
The Malta PH
Batford (NW)
08:20
Harpenden Railway Station
Harpenden (Stop A)
08:24
The George PH
Harpenden (Stop C)
08:26
The Red Cow PH
Harpenden (NE)
08:29
Chiltern Green Road
Newmill End (NW)
08:37
Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station
Vauxhall (E)
08:42
Church Street
Luton Town Centre (Stop C3)
08:46
Luton Station Interchange
Luton (Stand 5)
08:48

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 45 - Luton, Rail Station - Stevenage, Bus Station

     
Luton Station Interchange
Luton (Stand 5)
15:35 18:00
Church Street
Luton Town Centre (Stop C9)
15:37 18:02
Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station
Vauxhall (E)
15:43 18:08
Chiltern Green Road
Newmill End (SE)
15:46 18:11
The Red Cow PH
Harpenden (SW)
15:52 18:17
The George PH
Harpenden (Stop D)
16:03 18:22
Harpenden Railway Station
Harpenden (Stop B)
16:04 18:23
The Malta PH
Batford (SE)
16:09 18:27
Cherry Trees Restaurant
Marshalls Heath (E)
16:13 18:31
The Broadway
Blackmore End (N)
16:20 18:38
The Boot PH
Kimpton (E)
16:27 18:42
The Bell Inn
Codicote (NW)
16:35 18:49
The Green
Nup End (NE)
16:42 18:53
Playing Field
Old Knebworth (SE)
16:44 18:55
Knebworth Railway Station
Knebworth (Stop A)
16:47 18:58
Station Road
Knebworth (Stop C)
16:48 18:59
Bus Station
Stevenage (Stop J)
16:56 19:04

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 07/07/2022 19:36