Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 56 - Melton Mowbray, Windsor St - Grantham, Bus Station

   
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray
11:50
Field Road
11:58
Grange Farm
12:01
St Andrew's Church
12:03
Post Office
12:09
Old Manor Farm
12:12
Tollemache Arms
12:15
School Hill, Sproxton
12:20
Nags Head
12:23
The Green, Stonesby
12:28
Church
12:32
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial
12:37
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton
12:47
Bus Station, Grantham
12:54

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 56 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, Windsor St

   
Bus Station, Grantham
08:45
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton
08:52
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial
09:00
Church
09:10
The Green
09:14
Nags Head
09:19
School Hill
09:22
Post Office
09:27
Old Manor Farm
09:30
Tollemache Arms
09:33
St Andrew's Church
09:39
Grange Farm
09:41
Field Road
09:44
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray
09:54

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 56 - Melton Mowbray, Windsor St - Grantham, Bus Station

   
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray
11:50
Field Road
11:58
Grange Farm
12:01
St Andrew's Church
12:03
Post Office
12:09
Old Manor Farm
12:12
Tollemache Arms
12:15
School Hill, Sproxton
12:20
Nags Head
12:23
The Green, Stonesby
12:28
Church
12:32
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial
12:37
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton
12:47
Bus Station, Grantham
12:54

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 56 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, Windsor St

   
Bus Station, Grantham
08:35
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton
08:42
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial
08:50
Church
09:00
The Green
09:04
Nags Head
09:09
School Hill
09:12
Post Office
09:17
Old Manor Farm
09:20
Tollemache Arms
09:23
St Andrew's Church
09:29
Grange Farm
09:31
Field Road
09:34
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray
09:44


Generated on 21/12/2021 21:11