Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 56 - Melton Mowbray, Windsor St - Grantham, Bus Station

   
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 11:50
Field Road 11:58
Grange Farm 12:01
St Andrew's Church 12:03
Post Office 12:09
Old Manor Farm 12:12
Tollemache Arms 12:15
School Hill, Sproxton 12:20
Nags Head 12:23
The Green, Stonesby 12:28
Church 12:32
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial 12:37
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 12:47
Bus Station, Grantham 12:54

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 56 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, Windsor St

   
Bus Station, Grantham 08:45
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 08:52
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial 09:00
Church 09:10
The Green 09:14
Nags Head 09:19
School Hill 09:22
Post Office 09:27
Old Manor Farm 09:30
Tollemache Arms 09:33
St Andrew's Church 09:39
Grange Farm 09:41
Field Road 09:44
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 09:54

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 56 - Melton Mowbray, Windsor St - Grantham, Bus Station

   
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 11:50
Field Road 11:58
Grange Farm 12:01
St Andrew's Church 12:03
Post Office 12:09
Old Manor Farm 12:12
Tollemache Arms 12:15
School Hill, Sproxton 12:20
Nags Head 12:23
The Green, Stonesby 12:28
Church 12:32
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial 12:37
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 12:47
Bus Station, Grantham 12:54

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 56 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, Windsor St

   
Bus Station, Grantham 08:35
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 08:42
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial 08:50
Church 09:00
The Green 09:04
Nags Head 09:09
School Hill 09:12
Post Office 09:17
Old Manor Farm 09:20
Tollemache Arms 09:23
St Andrew's Church 09:29
Grange Farm 09:31
Field Road 09:34
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 09:44


Generated on 21/06/2021 20:19