Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 6 - Grantham, Bus Station - Bottesford, Main St

             
Bus Station
Grantham (Stand 5)
10:15 11:15 12:15 13:20 14:45 16:10
The Avenue
Grantham (W)
10:20 11:20 12:20 13:25 14:50 16:15
The White Swan PH
Barrowby (W)
10:27 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:57 16:22
The Green
Sedgebrook (NW)
10:32 11:32 12:32 13:37 15:02 16:27
Village Hall
--- --- --- 13:39 --- ---
Queen Street
Bottesford (W)
10:39 11:39 12:39 13:44 15:09 16:34

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 6 - Bottesford, Main St - Grantham, Bus Station

                   
School Buses Only
Bottesford (outside)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:15 --- ---
Queen Street
Bottesford (E)
07:55 --- 10:40 11:42 12:42 13:45 15:20 15:20 16:40
Village Hall
Muston (outside)
08:00 --- 10:45 --- --- --- --- --- ---
The Green
Sedgebrook (SE)
08:05 --- 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:51 15:25 15:26 16:46
The White Swan PH
Barrowby (E)
08:10 09:00 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:56 15:30 15:31 16:51
The Avenue
Grantham (E)
08:15 09:06 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:02 15:35 15:37 16:58
Bus Station
Grantham (Stand 5)
08:20 09:12 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:08 15:41 15:43 17:05

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 6 - Grantham, Bus Station - Bottesford, Main St

         
Bus Station
Grantham (Stand 5)
10:00 11:35 13:30 14:30
The Avenue
Grantham (W)
10:05 11:40 13:35 14:35
The White Swan PH
Barrowby (W)
10:12 11:47 13:42 14:42
Woolsthorpe Lane
Sedgebrook (W)
10:17 11:52 13:47 14:47
Village Hall
--- --- 13:50 ---
Queen Street
Bottesford (W)
10:24 11:59 13:56 14:54

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 6 - Bottesford, Main St - Grantham, Bus Station

         
Queen Street
Bottesford (E)
10:25 12:05 14:05 15:05
Village Hall
Muston (outside)
10:28 --- --- ---
Woolsthorpe Lane
Sedgebrook (E)
10:30 12:11 14:11 15:11
The White Swan PH
Barrowby (E)
10:35 12:16 14:16 15:16
The Avenue
Grantham (E)
10:41 12:22 14:22 15:22
Bus Station
Grantham (Stand 5)
10:47 12:28 14:28 15:28


Generated on 05/09/2022 16:11