Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 8 - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way - Grantham, Bus Station

                     
Brooksby Road, Brooksby --- --- --- --- --- --- --- then
at
these
mins
--- until
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray Arrive 07:35 07:35 07:40 08:16 08:18 09:32 10:25 25
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray Depart 07:35 07:35 07:40 08:16 08:18 09:32 10:25 25
Doctor's Lane, Melton Mowbray 07:38 07:38 07:43 08:19 08:21 09:35 10:28 28
Lag Lane, Thorpe Arnold 07:40 07:40 07:45 08:21 08:23 09:37 10:30 30
Royal Horse Shoes, Waltham-on-the-Wolds 07:47 07:47 07:50 08:27 08:29 09:43 10:36 36
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial 07:53 07:53 07:55 08:32 08:34 09:48 10:41 41
Main Street, Denton 07:57 07:57 08:00 08:36 08:38 09:52 10:45 45
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 08:00 08:00 08:03 08:39 08:41 09:54 10:47 47
Walton Girls School, Grantham --- --- --- 08:45 --- --- --- ---
Bus Station, Grantham 08:10 08:10 08:12 08:51 08:51 10:04 10:57 57
                     
Brooksby Road, Brooksby --- --- 16:50 --- --- --- --- ---    
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray --- --- 17:05 --- --- --- --- ---    
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray Arrive 15:25 16:45 17:09 17:10 17:40 18:27 18:47 19:22    
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray Depart 15:25 16:45 17:10 17:10 17:40 18:27 18:47 19:22    
Doctor's Lane, Melton Mowbray 15:28 16:48 17:13 17:13 17:43 18:30 18:50 19:25    
Lag Lane, Thorpe Arnold 15:30 16:50 17:15 17:15 17:45 18:32 18:52 19:27    
Royal Horse Shoes, Waltham-on-the-Wolds 15:36 16:58 17:24 17:24 17:54 18:38 18:58 19:33    
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial 15:41 17:03 17:29 17:29 17:59 18:43 19:03 19:38    
Main Street, Denton 15:45 17:07 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:47 19:07 19:42    
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 15:47 17:09 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:49 19:09 19:44    
Walton Girls School, Grantham --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Bus Station, Grantham 15:57 17:20 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:57 19:17 19:52    

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 8 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way

                         
Bus Station, Grantham 06:40 07:10 08:15 08:15 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 06:48 07:18 08:23 08:23 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Main Street, Denton 06:50 07:20 08:25 08:26 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
The Nook, Croxton Kerrial 06:54 07:24 08:29 08:31 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Royal Horse Shoes, Waltham-on-the-Wolds 06:59 07:29 08:34 08:36 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Lag Lane, Thorpe Arnold 07:05 07:35 08:40 08:42 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Bowley Avenue, Melton Mowbray 07:06 07:36 08:41 08:43 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray Arrive 07:12 07:42 08:47 08:49 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray Depart 07:12 07:42 08:47 08:55 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray --- --- --- 08:59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Brooksby Road, Brooksby --- --- --- 09:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                         
Bus Station, Grantham 16:10 17:25 18:00                  
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 16:18 17:33 18:08                  
Main Street, Denton 16:20 17:35 18:10                  
The Nook, Croxton Kerrial 16:24 17:39 18:14                  
Royal Horse Shoes, Waltham-on-the-Wolds 16:29 17:44 18:19                  
Lag Lane, Thorpe Arnold 16:35 17:50 18:25                  
Bowley Avenue, Melton Mowbray 16:36 17:51 18:26                  
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray Arrive 16:42 17:56 18:31                  
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray Depart 16:42 17:56 18:31                  
College of Further Education, Melton Mowbray --- --- ---                  
Brooksby Road, Brooksby --- --- ---                  

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 8 - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way - Grantham, Bus Station

                       
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray 07:40 08:18 09:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 16:25 17:20 18:17 18:47 19:17
Doctor's Lane, Melton Mowbray 07:43 08:21 09:28 28 16:28 17:23 18:20 18:50 19:20
Lag Lane, Thorpe Arnold 07:45 08:23 09:30 30 16:30 17:25 18:22 18:52 19:22
Royal Horse Shoes, Waltham-on-the-Wolds 07:51 08:29 09:36 36 16:36 17:31 18:28 18:58 19:28
Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial 07:56 08:34 09:41 41 16:41 17:36 18:33 19:03 19:33
Main Street, Denton 08:00 08:38 09:45 45 16:45 17:40 18:37 19:07 19:37
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 08:02 08:40 09:47 47 16:47 17:42 18:39 19:09 19:39
Bus Station, Grantham 08:12 08:50 09:57 57 16:57 17:52 18:47 19:17 19:47

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 8 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way

                         
Bus Station, Grantham 06:50 07:10 08:18 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton 06:58 07:18 08:26 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Main Street, Denton 07:00 07:20 08:28 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
The Nook, Croxton Kerrial 07:04 07:24 08:32 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Royal Horse Shoes, Waltham-on-the-Wolds 07:09 07:29 08:37 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Lag Lane, Thorpe Arnold 07:15 07:35 08:43 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Bowley Avenue, Melton Mowbray 07:16 07:36 08:44 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
St Mary's Way, Melton Mowbray 07:22 07:42 08:50 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42


Generated on 21/06/2021 20:04