Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 8 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way

                     
Bus Station
Grantham (Stand 3)
06:40 08:15 08:15 08:15 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 16:10 18:00
Gregory Arms PH
Harlaxton (SW)
06:48 08:23 08:23 08:23 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 18:08
Main Street
Denton (W)
06:50 08:25 08:25 08:26 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 18:10
The Nook
Croxton Kerrial (W)
06:54 08:29 08:29 08:31 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 16:24 18:14
Royal Horse Shoes
Waltham-on-the-Wolds (S)
06:59 08:34 08:34 08:36 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 16:29 18:19
Lag Lane
Thorpe Arnold (SW)
07:05 08:40 08:40 08:42 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 16:35 18:25
Bowley Avenue
Melton Mowbray (S Bound)
07:06 08:41 08:41 08:43 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 18:26
St Mary's Way
Melton Mowbray (Stand S4) Arrive
07:12 08:47 08:47 08:49 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 16:42 18:31
St Mary's Way
Melton Mowbray (Stand S4) Depart
--- --- --- 08:55 --- --- --- --- --- ---
College of Further Education
Melton Mowbray (S)
--- --- --- 08:59 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Brooksby Road
Brooksby (SW)
--- --- --- 09:10 --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 8 - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way - Grantham, Bus Station

                           
Brooksby Road
Brooksby (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:50 --- --- ---
College of Further Education
Melton Mowbray (outside)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:05 --- --- ---
St Mary's Way
Melton Mowbray (Stand S4) Arrive
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:09 --- --- ---
St Mary's Way
Melton Mowbray (Stand S4) Depart
07:35 07:35 07:40 08:16 08:18 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:45 17:10 17:10 18:27 19:22
Doctor's Lane
Melton Mowbray (NE)
07:38 07:38 07:43 08:19 08:21 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:48 17:13 17:13 18:30 19:25
Lag Lane
Thorpe Arnold (NE)
07:40 07:40 07:45 08:21 08:23 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:50 17:15 17:15 18:32 19:27
Royal Horse Shoes
Waltham-on-the-Wolds (N)
07:47 07:47 07:50 08:27 08:29 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:58 17:24 17:24 18:38 19:33
Middle Street
Croxton Kerrial (E)
07:53 07:53 07:55 08:32 08:34 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:03 17:29 17:29 18:43 19:38
Main Street
Denton (NE)
07:57 07:57 08:00 08:36 08:38 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:07 17:33 17:33 18:47 19:42
Gregory Arms PH
Harlaxton (NE)
08:00 08:00 08:03 08:39 08:41 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:09 17:35 17:35 18:49 19:44
Walton Girls School
Grantham (S)
--- --- --- 08:45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Station
Grantham (arrivals)
08:10 08:10 08:12 08:51 08:51 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:20 17:45 17:45 18:57 19:52

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 8 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way

                         
Bus Station
Grantham (Stand 3)
06:50 07:10 08:18 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Gregory Arms PH
Harlaxton (SW)
06:58 07:18 08:26 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Main Street
Denton (W)
07:00 07:20 08:28 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
The Nook
Croxton Kerrial (W)
07:04 07:24 08:32 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Royal Horse Shoes
Waltham-on-the-Wolds (S)
07:09 07:29 08:37 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Lag Lane
Thorpe Arnold (SW)
07:15 07:35 08:43 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Bowley Avenue
Melton Mowbray (S Bound)
07:16 07:36 08:44 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
St Mary's Way
Melton Mowbray (Stand S4)
07:22 07:42 08:50 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 8 - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way - Grantham, Bus Station

                       
St Mary's Way
Melton Mowbray (Stand S4)
07:40 08:18 09:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 16:25 17:10 18:17 18:47 19:17
Doctor's Lane
Melton Mowbray (NE)
07:43 08:21 09:28 28 16:28 17:13 18:20 18:50 19:20
Lag Lane
Thorpe Arnold (NE)
07:45 08:23 09:30 30 16:30 17:15 18:22 18:52 19:22
Royal Horse Shoes
Waltham-on-the-Wolds (N)
07:51 08:29 09:36 36 16:36 17:21 18:28 18:58 19:28
Middle Street
Croxton Kerrial (E)
07:56 08:34 09:41 41 16:41 17:26 18:33 19:03 19:33
Main Street
Denton (NE)
08:00 08:38 09:45 45 16:45 17:30 18:37 19:07 19:37
Gregory Arms PH
Harlaxton (NE)
08:02 08:40 09:47 47 16:47 17:32 18:39 19:09 19:39
Bus Station
Grantham (arrivals)
08:12 08:50 09:57 57 16:57 17:42 18:47 19:17 19:47


Generated on 20/10/2022 10:04