Monday to Friday - 8 - Grantham, Bus Station - Brooksby College

Grantham, Bus Station
  • 06:40
  • 07:10
  • 08:17
  • 08:15
  • 08:17 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 16:10
  • 17:25
  • 18:00
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Harlaxton, Crossroads
  • 06:48
  • 07:18
  • 08:25
  • 08:23
  • 08:25 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 16:18
  • 17:33
  • 18:08
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Denton, Crossroads
  • 06:50
  • 07:20
  • 08:27
  • 08:26
  • 08:27 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 16:20
  • 17:35
  • 18:10
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Croxton Kerrial, Peacock Inn
  • 06:54
  • 07:24
  • 08:31
  • 08:31
  • 08:31 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:24
  • then at these mins
  • 24
  • until
  • 16:24
  • 17:39
  • 18:14
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Waltham on the Wolds, Melton Rd
  • 06:59
  • 07:29
  • 08:36
  • 08:36
  • 08:36 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:29
  • then at these mins
  • 29
  • until
  • 16:29
  • 17:44
  • 18:19
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Thorpe Arnold, Waltham Rd
  • 07:05
  • 07:35
  • 08:42
  • 08:42
  • 08:42 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 16:35
  • 17:50
  • 18:25
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Melton Mowbray, Thorpe Rd
  • 07:06
  • 07:36
  • 08:43
  • 08:43
  • 08:43 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 16:36
  • 17:51
  • 18:26
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way Arrive
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way Depart
  • 07:12
  • 07:42
  • 08:49
  • 08:55
  • 08:49
  • 09:42
  • 42
  • 16:42
  • 17:56
  • 18:31
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Melton Mowbray, The Kettleby Cross
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:59
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Brooksby College
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)

Monday to Friday - 8 - Brooksby, Melton Road, Adj Brooksby Road - Grantham, Bus Station

Brooksby, Melton Road, Adj Brooksby Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:50
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Melton Mowbray, Wilton Rd
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:05
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way Arrive
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way Depart
  • 07:35
  • 07:35
  • 07:40 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:16
  • 08:18 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:32
  • 10:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 15:25
  • 16:45
  • 17:10
  • 17:10 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:40
  • 18:27
  • 18:47
  • 19:22
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Melton Mowbray, Thorpe Rd
  • 07:38
  • 07:38
  • 07:43 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:19
  • 08:21 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:35
  • 10:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 15:28
  • 16:48
  • 17:13
  • 17:13 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:43
  • 18:30
  • 18:50
  • 19:25
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Thorpe Arnold, Waltham Rd
  • 07:40
  • 07:40
  • 07:45 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:21
  • 08:23 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:37
  • 10:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 15:30
  • 16:50
  • 17:15
  • 17:15 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:45
  • 18:32
  • 18:52
  • 19:27
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Waltham on the Wolds, Melton Rd
  • 07:47
  • 07:47
  • 07:50 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:27
  • 08:29 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:43
  • 10:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 15:36
  • 16:58
  • 17:24
  • 17:24 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:54
  • 18:38
  • 18:58
  • 19:33
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Croxton Kerrial, Post Office
  • 07:53
  • 07:53
  • 07:55 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:32
  • 08:34 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:48
  • 10:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 15:41
  • 17:03
  • 17:29
  • 17:29 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:59
  • 18:43
  • 19:03
  • 19:38
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Denton, Crossroads
  • 07:57
  • 07:57
  • 08:00 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:36
  • 08:38 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:52
  • 10:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 15:45
  • 17:07
  • 17:33
  • 17:33 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:03
  • 18:47
  • 19:07
  • 19:42
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Harlaxton, Crossroads
  • 08:00
  • 08:00
  • 08:03 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:39
  • 08:41 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:54
  • 10:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 15:47
  • 17:09
  • 17:35
  • 17:35 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:05
  • 18:49
  • 19:09
  • 19:44
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Walton Girls School
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Grantham, Bus Station
  • 08:10
  • 08:10
  • 08:12 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:51
  • 08:51 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 10:04
  • 10:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 15:57
  • 17:20
  • 17:45
  • 17:45 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:15
  • 18:57
  • 19:17
  • 19:52
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)

Saturday - 8 - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way - Grantham, Bus Station

Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way
  • 07:40
  • 08:18
  • 09:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 16:25
  • 17:10
  • 18:17
  • 18:47
  • 19:17
Melton Mowbray, Thorpe Rd
  • 07:43
  • 08:21
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 16:28
  • 17:13
  • 18:20
  • 18:50
  • 19:20
Thorpe Arnold, Waltham Rd
  • 07:45
  • 08:23
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 16:30
  • 17:15
  • 18:22
  • 18:52
  • 19:22
Waltham on the Wolds, Melton Rd
  • 07:51
  • 08:29
  • 09:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 16:36
  • 17:21
  • 18:28
  • 18:58
  • 19:28
Croxton Kerrial, Post Office
  • 07:56
  • 08:34
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:26
  • 18:33
  • 19:03
  • 19:33
Denton, Crossroads
  • 08:00
  • 08:38
  • 09:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 16:45
  • 17:30
  • 18:37
  • 19:07
  • 19:37
Harlaxton, Crossroads
  • 08:02
  • 08:40
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 16:47
  • 17:32
  • 18:39
  • 19:09
  • 19:39
Grantham, Bus Station
  • 08:12
  • 08:50
  • 09:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:42
  • 18:47
  • 19:17
  • 19:47

Saturday - 8 - Grantham, Bus Station - Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way

Grantham, Bus Station
  • 06:50
  • 07:10
  • 08:18
  • 09:10
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:10
Harlaxton, Crossroads
  • 06:58
  • 07:18
  • 08:26
  • 09:18
  • 10:18
  • 11:18
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • 15:18
  • 16:18
  • 17:18
Denton, Crossroads
  • 07:00
  • 07:20
  • 08:28
  • 09:20
  • 10:20
  • 11:20
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20
  • 15:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
Croxton Kerrial, Peacock Inn
  • 07:04
  • 07:24
  • 08:32
  • 09:24
  • 10:24
  • 11:24
  • 12:24
  • 13:24
  • 14:24
  • 15:24
  • 16:24
  • 17:24
Waltham on the Wolds, Melton Rd
  • 07:09
  • 07:29
  • 08:37
  • 09:29
  • 10:29
  • 11:29
  • 12:29
  • 13:29
  • 14:29
  • 15:29
  • 16:29
  • 17:29
Thorpe Arnold, Waltham Rd
  • 07:15
  • 07:35
  • 08:43
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • 11:35
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 14:35
  • 15:35
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
Melton Mowbray, Thorpe Rd
  • 07:16
  • 07:36
  • 08:44
  • 09:36
  • 10:36
  • 11:36
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 15:36
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
Melton Mowbray, St Mary's Way
  • 07:22
  • 07:42
  • 08:50
  • 09:42
  • 10:42
  • 11:42
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 14:42
  • 15:42
  • 16:42
  • 17:42