Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 80 - Westmill Estate - Redhill Road

                     
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 06:38 07:30 08:38 --- 09:13 09:43 then
at
these
mins
13 43 until
The Priory School, Westmill Estate --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Fishponds Road, Hitchin 06:42 07:36 08:43 --- 09:18 09:48 18 48
Bancroft, Hitchin --- --- 08:48 --- --- --- --- ---
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Arrive 06:46 07:43 --- 08:45 09:23 09:53 23 53
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Depart 06:47 07:45 --- 08:45 09:25 09:55 25 55
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 06:50 07:49 --- 08:48 09:28 09:58 28 58
Mary Exton School, Hitchin 06:54 07:53 --- 08:52 09:32 10:02 32 02
Kingsdown, Oakfield 06:56 07:56 --- 08:54 09:35 10:05 35 05
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield 06:58 07:59 --- 08:56 --- 10:07 --- 07
Church Green, Great Wymondley 07:02 08:02 --- 09:00 --- 10:10 --- 10
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- --- --- 09:04 --- --- --- 14
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley 07:05 08:07 --- 09:07 --- 10:14 --- 16
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill 07:10 08:12 --- 09:12 --- 10:18 --- 20
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- --- --- --- --- 10:20 --- ---
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill 07:12 08:16 --- 09:15 --- 10:22 --- 22
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town 07:16 08:21 --- 09:19 --- 10:26 --- 26
Mozart Court, Stevenage --- --- --- 09:23 --- 10:30 --- 30
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage 07:19 08:24 --- 09:25 --- 10:32 --- 32
Bus Station, Stevenage 07:20 08:27 --- 09:27 --- 10:33 --- 33
North Herts College, Stevenage --- 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
                     
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 15:43 --- 16:13
The Priory School, Westmill Estate --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:50 ---
Fishponds Road, Hitchin 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 15:48 15:57 16:18
Bancroft, Hitchin --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Arrive 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:00 16:23
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Depart 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:00 16:00 16:25
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 --- 16:03 16:03 16:28
Mary Exton School, Hitchin 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 --- 16:07 16:08 16:32
Kingsdown, Oakfield 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 --- 16:10 16:12 16:35
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield 13:07 --- 14:07 --- 15:07 --- --- 16:12 16:15 ---
Church Green, Great Wymondley 13:10 --- 14:10 --- 15:10 --- --- 16:15 16:19 ---
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley 13:14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley 13:16 --- 14:14 --- 15:14 --- --- 16:19 16:24 ---
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill 13:20 --- 14:18 --- 15:18 --- --- 16:23 16:29 ---
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- --- 14:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill 13:22 --- 14:22 --- 15:20 --- --- 16:25 16:32 ---
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town 13:26 --- 14:26 --- 15:24 --- --- 16:29 16:36 ---
Mozart Court, Stevenage 13:30 --- 14:30 --- 15:28 --- --- --- --- ---
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage 13:32 --- 14:32 --- 15:30 --- --- 16:32 16:39 ---
Bus Station, Stevenage 13:33 --- 14:33 --- 15:31 --- --- 16:33 16:41 ---
North Herts College, Stevenage --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:36 16:44 ---
                     
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 16:43 17:18 17:53 19:03            
The Priory School, Westmill Estate --- --- --- ---            
Fishponds Road, Hitchin 16:48 17:23 17:58 19:08            
Bancroft, Hitchin --- --- --- ---            
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Arrive 16:53 17:28 18:03 19:13            
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Depart 16:55 17:35 18:05 19:15            
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 16:58 17:38 18:08 19:18            
Mary Exton School, Hitchin 17:02 17:42 18:12 19:22            
Kingsdown, Oakfield 17:05 17:45 18:15 19:25            
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield 17:07 --- 18:17 19:27            
Church Green, Great Wymondley 17:10 --- 18:20 19:30            
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- --- --- ---            
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley 17:15 --- 18:24 19:34            
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill 17:20 --- 18:28 19:38            
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- --- --- ---            
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill 17:23 --- 18:30 19:40            
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town 17:27 --- 18:34 19:44            
Mozart Court, Stevenage --- --- --- ---            
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage 17:33 --- 18:37 19:47            
Bus Station, Stevenage 17:34 --- 18:38 19:48            
North Herts College, Stevenage 17:37 --- --- ---            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 80 - Redhill Road - Westmill Estate

                         
North Herts College, Stevenage --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 08:38 --- ---
Bus Station, Stevenage --- --- --- --- 07:25 07:35 --- --- --- 08:44 --- 09:38
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage --- --- --- --- 07:26 07:36 --- --- --- 08:45 --- 09:39
Mozart Court, Stevenage --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:42
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town --- --- --- --- 07:30 07:40 --- --- --- 08:48 --- 09:46
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill --- --- --- --- 07:35 07:44 --- --- --- 08:53 --- 09:50
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill --- --- --- --- 07:38 07:46 --- --- --- 08:55 --- 09:52
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley --- --- --- --- 07:46 07:53 --- --- --- 09:01 --- 09:56
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:58
Church Green, Great Wymondley --- --- --- --- 07:51 07:57 --- --- --- 09:05 --- 10:02
Kingsdown, Oakfield --- 06:55 --- 07:20 07:55 08:00 --- --- 08:35 09:08 09:35 10:05
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield --- 06:57 --- 07:22 07:58 08:02 --- --- 08:37 09:10 09:37 10:07
St Michaels Road, Hitchin --- 07:00 --- 07:25 08:02 08:05 --- --- 08:40 09:13 09:40 10:10
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin --- 07:04 --- 07:30 08:08 08:09 --- --- 08:44 09:18 09:44 10:14
Hermitage Road, Hitchin --- --- --- --- 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
The Priory School, Westmill Estate --- --- --- --- 08:25 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bancroft, Hitchin Arrive --- 07:08 --- 07:35 --- 08:13 --- 08:30 08:48 09:25 09:48 10:18
Bancroft, Hitchin Depart --- 07:10 --- 07:40 --- 08:13 --- 08:30 08:50 09:25 09:50 10:20
Nutleigh Grove, Westmill Estate 06:36 07:15 07:28 07:45 --- --- 08:35 08:35 08:55 --- 09:55 10:25
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 06:38 07:17 07:30 07:47 --- --- 08:37 08:37 08:57 --- 09:57 10:27
                         
North Herts College, Stevenage --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Station, Stevenage --- 10:38 --- 11:38 --- 12:38 --- 13:38 --- 14:38 --- 15:40
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage --- 10:39 --- 11:39 --- 12:39 --- 13:39 --- 14:39 --- 15:41
Mozart Court, Stevenage --- 10:42 --- 11:42 --- 12:42 --- 13:42 --- 14:42 --- 15:44
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town --- 10:46 --- 11:46 --- 12:46 --- 13:46 --- 14:46 --- 15:48
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- 10:48 --- --- --- 12:48 --- --- --- 14:48 --- ---
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill --- 10:50 --- 11:50 --- 12:50 --- 13:50 --- 14:50 --- 15:52
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill --- 10:54 --- 11:52 --- 12:54 --- 13:52 --- 14:54 --- 15:54
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley --- 10:58 --- 11:56 --- 12:58 --- 13:56 --- 14:58 --- 15:58
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- --- --- 11:58 --- --- --- 13:58 --- --- --- ---
Church Green, Great Wymondley --- 11:02 --- 12:02 --- 13:02 --- 14:02 --- 15:02 --- 16:02
Kingsdown, Oakfield 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
St Michaels Road, Hitchin 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Hermitage Road, Hitchin --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
The Priory School, Westmill Estate --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bancroft, Hitchin Arrive 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Bancroft, Hitchin Depart 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Nutleigh Grove, Westmill Estate 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
                         
North Herts College, Stevenage --- 16:50 --- 17:50                
Bus Station, Stevenage --- 16:54 --- 17:54                
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage --- 16:55 --- 17:55                
Mozart Court, Stevenage --- --- --- ---                
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town --- 16:58 --- 17:58                
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- --- --- ---                
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill --- 17:02 --- 18:02                
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill --- 17:04 --- 18:04                
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley --- 17:08 --- 18:08                
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- --- --- ---                
Church Green, Great Wymondley --- 17:12 --- 18:12                
Kingsdown, Oakfield 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:15                
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17                
St Michaels Road, Hitchin 16:40 17:20 17:50 18:20                
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:24                
Hermitage Road, Hitchin --- --- --- ---                
The Priory School, Westmill Estate --- --- --- ---                
Bancroft, Hitchin Arrive 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:28                
Bancroft, Hitchin Depart 16:50 17:35 18:05 18:35                
Nutleigh Grove, Westmill Estate 16:55 17:40 18:10 18:40                
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 16:57 17:42 18:12 18:42                

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 80 - Westmill Estate - Redhill Road

                     
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 07:43 08:13 08:43 then
at
these
mins
13 43 until 12:13 12:43 13:13
Fishponds Road, Hitchin 07:48 08:18 08:48 18 48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Arrive 07:53 08:23 08:53 23 53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Depart 07:55 08:25 08:55 25 55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 07:58 08:28 08:58 28 58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Mary Exton School, Hitchin 08:02 08:32 09:02 32 02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Kingsdown, Oakfield 08:05 08:35 09:05 35 05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield 08:07 --- 09:07 --- 07 --- 13:07 ---
Church Green, Great Wymondley 08:10 --- 09:10 --- 10 --- 13:10 ---
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- --- 09:14 --- --- --- 13:14 ---
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley 08:14 --- 09:16 --- 14 --- 13:16 ---
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill 08:18 --- 09:20 --- 18 --- 13:20 ---
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- --- --- --- 20 --- --- ---
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill 08:20 --- 09:22 --- 22 --- 13:22 ---
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town 08:24 --- 09:26 --- 26 --- 13:26 ---
Mozart Court, Stevenage --- --- 09:30 --- 30 --- 13:30 ---
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage 08:27 --- 09:32 --- 32 --- 13:32 ---
Bus Station, Stevenage 08:28 --- 09:33 --- 33 --- 13:33 ---
North Herts College, Stevenage 08:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                     
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43  
Fishponds Road, Hitchin 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48  
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Arrive 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53  
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Depart 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55  
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58  
Mary Exton School, Hitchin 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02  
Kingsdown, Oakfield 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05  
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield 14:07 --- 15:07 --- 16:12 --- 17:07 --- 18:07  
Church Green, Great Wymondley 14:10 --- 15:10 --- 16:15 --- 17:10 --- 18:10  
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- --- 15:14 --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley 14:14 --- 15:16 --- 16:19 --- 17:14 --- 18:14  
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill 14:18 --- 15:20 --- 16:23 --- 17:18 --- 18:18  
Baron Court, Corey's Mill 14:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill 14:22 --- 15:22 --- 16:25 --- 17:20 --- 18:20  
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town 14:26 --- 15:26 --- 16:29 --- 17:24 --- 18:24  
Mozart Court, Stevenage 14:30 --- 15:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage 14:32 --- 15:32 --- 16:32 --- 17:27 --- 18:27  
Bus Station, Stevenage 14:33 --- 15:33 --- 16:33 --- 17:28 --- 18:28  
North Herts College, Stevenage --- --- --- --- 16:36 --- 17:31 --- ---  

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 80 - Redhill Road - Westmill Estate

                         
North Herts College, Stevenage --- --- --- 08:40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Station, Stevenage --- 07:35 --- 08:44 --- 09:38 --- 10:38 --- 11:38 --- 12:38
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage --- 07:37 --- 08:45 --- 09:39 --- 10:39 --- 11:39 --- 12:39
Mozart Court, Stevenage --- --- --- --- --- 09:42 --- 10:42 --- 11:42 --- 12:42
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town --- 07:40 --- 08:48 --- 09:46 --- 10:46 --- 11:46 --- 12:46
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill --- 07:44 --- 08:52 --- 09:50 --- 10:50 --- 11:50 --- 12:50
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10:52 --- --- --- 12:52
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill --- 07:46 --- 08:54 --- 09:52 --- 10:54 --- 11:52 --- 12:54
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley --- 07:53 --- 08:58 --- 09:56 --- 10:58 --- 11:56 --- 12:58
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- --- --- --- --- 09:58 --- --- --- 11:58 --- ---
Church Green, Great Wymondley --- 07:57 --- 09:02 --- 10:02 --- 11:02 --- 12:02 --- 13:02
Kingsdown, Oakfield --- 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield --- 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Mary Exton School, Hitchin --- 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin --- 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Bancroft, Hitchin Arrive --- 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Bancroft, Hitchin Depart --- 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Nutleigh Grove, Westmill Estate 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Swinburne Avenue, Westmill Estate 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
                         
North Herts College, Stevenage --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:40 --- 17:40    
Bus Station, Stevenage --- 13:38 --- 14:38 --- 15:40 --- 16:44 --- 17:44    
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage --- 13:39 --- 14:39 --- 15:41 --- 16:45 --- 17:45    
Mozart Court, Stevenage --- 13:42 --- 14:42 --- 15:44 --- --- --- ---    
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town --- 13:46 --- 14:46 --- 15:48 --- 16:48 --- 17:48    
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill --- 13:50 --- 14:50 --- 15:52 --- 16:52 --- 17:52    
Baron Court, Corey's Mill --- --- --- 14:52 --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Corey's Mill Sainsbury's, Corey's Mill --- 13:52 --- 14:54 --- 15:54 --- 16:54 --- 17:54    
Plume of Feathers PH, Little Wymondley --- 13:56 --- 14:58 --- 15:58 --- 16:58 --- 17:58    
Grimstone Road, Little Wymondley --- 13:58 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Church Green, Great Wymondley --- 14:02 --- 15:02 --- 16:02 --- 17:02 --- 18:02    
Kingsdown, Oakfield 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05    
Ninesprings Way Shops, Oakfield 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07    
Mary Exton School, Hitchin 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09    
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14    
Bancroft, Hitchin Arrive 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18    
Bancroft, Hitchin Depart 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18    
Nutleigh Grove, Westmill Estate 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 ---    
Swinburne Avenue, Westmill Estate 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 ---    

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 07/06/2021 13:26