Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 81A - Westmill Estate - Westmill Estate

                 
Moss Way, Westmill Estate nr 08:58 then
at
these
mins
58 until 15:58 16:58 17:43 18:13
Fishponds Road, Hitchin 09:03 03 16:03 17:03 17:48 18:18
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Arrive 09:09 09 16:09 17:09 17:54 18:24
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Depart 09:10 10 16:10 17:15 18:00 18:30
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 09:13 13 16:13 17:18 18:03 18:33
Desborough Road, Purwell 09:17 17 16:17 17:22 18:07 18:37
Chaucer Way, Purwell 09:21 21 16:21 17:26 18:11 18:41
High Dane, Walsworth 09:25 25 16:25 17:30 18:15 18:45
Millstream Close, Hitchin 09:28 28 16:28 17:33 18:18 18:48
Bancroft, Hitchin Arrive 09:33 33 16:33 17:38 18:23 18:53
Bancroft, Hitchin Depart 09:35 35 16:35 17:45 18:25 18:55
Nutleigh Grove, Westmill Estate 09:40 40 16:40 17:50 18:30 19:00
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 09:42 42 16:42 17:52 18:32 19:02

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 81A - Westmill Estate - Westmill Estate

                 
Moss Way, Westmill Estate nr 08:58 then
at
these
mins
58 until 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:13
Fishponds Road, Hitchin 09:03 03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:18
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Arrive 09:09 09 17:09 17:39 18:09 ---
Hermitage Road, Hitchin Depart 09:10 10 17:10 17:40 18:09 ---
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 09:13 13 17:13 17:43 --- ---
Desborough Road, Purwell 09:17 17 17:17 17:47 --- ---
Chaucer Way, Purwell 09:21 21 17:21 17:51 --- ---
High Dane, Walsworth 09:25 25 17:25 17:55 --- ---
Millstream Close, Hitchin 09:28 28 17:28 17:58 --- ---
Bancroft, Hitchin Arrive 09:33 33 17:33 18:03 --- ---
Bancroft, Hitchin Depart 09:35 35 17:35 18:05 --- ---
Nutleigh Grove, Westmill Estate 09:40 40 17:40 18:10 --- ---
Moss Way, Westmill Estate 09:42 42 17:42 18:12 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 07/06/2021 13:04