Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 83A - Newfoundpool, Fosse Rd Nth/Woodgate - Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station

   
Central Road, Newfoundpool 07:25
Hinckley Road, West End 07:30
Harlaxton Street, West End 07:35
Medical Centre, Leicester 07:39
Ellesmere College, Leicester 07:45
Wigston Lane, Aylestone 07:51
Recreation Ground, Aylestone 08:00
Clarendon Park Road, Clarendon Park 08:12
Royal Infirmary Hospital, Leicester 08:21
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester 08:30

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 83A - Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station - Newfoundpool, Fosse Rd Nth/Woodgate

   
Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester 15:05
Nelson Mandela Park, Leicester 15:11
Clarendon Park Road, Clarendon Park 15:17
Recreation Ground, Aylestone 15:26
Wigston Lane, Aylestone 15:33
Ellesmere College, Leicester 15:36
Medical Centre, Leicester 15:40
Harlaxton Street, West End 15:41
Westcotes Drive, West End 15:45
Central Road, Newfoundpool 15:53


Generated on 16/06/2021 16:43