Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 89 - Hitchin, Bancroft - Henlow Camp, Bird in Hand

                     
Rydal Way, Hitchin --- 08:50 --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:05 18:32
Millstream Close, Hitchin --- 08:52 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:39 15:55 17:22 18:39
Bancroft, Hitchin 07:15 09:00 09:40 11:55 12:35 14:15 15:55 15:58 17:25 18:42
Holwell Turn, Holwell adj 07:23 --- 09:48 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
The Priory School, Westmill Estate --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:01 --- --- ---
Bedford Road, Henlow Camp W-bound 07:27 --- 09:52 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Holwell Turn, Holwell W-bound --- 09:08 --- 12:03 12:43 14:23 16:06 16:06 17:33 18:50
St Peter's Church, Holwell --- 09:11 --- 12:06 12:46 14:26 16:09 16:09 17:36 18:53
Motte & Bailey PH, Pirton --- 09:17 --- 12:13 12:52 14:33 16:15 16:15 17:42 18:59
Post Office, Shillington opp --- --- --- --- 12:58 --- 16:21 16:21 17:48 ---
Woodmer End, Shillington --- --- --- --- 13:02 --- 16:25 16:25 17:52 ---
Post Office, Meppershall adj --- --- --- --- 13:08 --- 16:31 16:31 17:58 ---
Stondon Lower School, Lower Stondon --- --- --- --- 13:14 --- 16:37 16:37 18:04 ---
Bedford Road, Henlow Camp N-bound --- --- --- --- 13:16 --- 16:39 16:39 18:06 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 89 - Henlow Camp, Bird in Hand - Hitchin, Bancroft

                     
Bird In Hand, Henlow Camp N-bound --- 07:29 07:27 --- 09:52 --- 13:27 --- --- ---
Stondon Lower School, Upper Stondon --- 07:32 07:30 --- 09:54 --- 13:29 --- --- ---
Post Office, Meppershall opp 06:36 07:38 07:36 --- 10:00 --- 13:35 --- --- ---
Woodmer End, Shillington 06:42 07:44 07:42 --- 10:06 --- 13:41 --- --- ---
Post Office, Shillington o/s 06:46 07:48 07:47 --- 10:10 --- 13:45 --- --- ---
Motte & Bailey PH, Pirton 06:54 07:56 07:55 09:18 10:18 12:13 13:53 14:33 --- ---
St Peter's Church, Holwell 06:58 08:02 08:05 09:24 10:24 12:19 13:59 14:39 --- ---
Bird In Hand, Henlow Camp S-bound --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:41 18:08
Holwell Turn, Holwell 07:03 08:05 08:09 09:27 10:27 12:22 14:02 14:42 16:45 18:12
Bancroft, Hitchin Stop E --- 08:12 08:25 --- --- --- --- --- 16:53 18:20
Millstream Close, Hitchin --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:58 18:25
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 07:10 08:15 08:35 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bancroft, Hitchin Stop G 07:13 --- --- 09:35 10:35 12:30 14:10 14:50 --- ---
Rydal Way, Hitchin --- 08:21 08:41 --- --- --- --- --- 17:00 18:27

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 89 - Hitchin, Bancroft - Henlow Camp, Bird in Hand

               
Bancroft, Hitchin 09:00 09:40 11:55 12:35 14:15 16:15 17:15
Holwell Turn, Holwell 09:08 09:48 12:03 12:43 14:23 16:23 17:23
Bedford Road, Henlow Camp W-bound --- 09:52 --- --- --- --- ---
St Peter's Church, Holwell 09:11 --- 12:06 12:46 14:26 16:26 17:26
Motte & Bailey PH, Pirton 09:18 --- 12:13 12:52 14:33 16:32 17:32
Wheelwright Close, Shillington --- --- --- 12:58 --- 16:38 17:38
Woodmer End, Shillington --- --- --- 13:02 --- 16:42 17:42
Post Office, Meppershall --- --- --- 13:08 --- 16:48 17:48
Stondon Lower School, Lower Stondon --- --- --- 13:14 --- 16:54 17:54
Bedford Road, Henlow Camp N-bound --- --- --- 13:16 --- 16:56 17:56

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 89 - Henlow Camp, Bird in Hand - Hitchin, Bancroft

               
Bird In Hand, Henlow Camp N-bound 08:07 --- 09:52 --- 13:27 --- ---
Stondon Lower School, Upper Stondon 08:09 --- 09:54 --- 13:29 --- ---
Post Office, Meppershall opp 08:15 --- 10:00 --- 13:35 --- ---
Woodmer End, Shillington 08:21 --- 10:06 --- 13:41 --- ---
Post Office, Shillington o/s 08:25 --- 10:10 --- 13:45 --- ---
Motte & Bailey PH, Pirton 08:33 09:18 10:18 12:13 13:53 14:33 ---
St Peter's Church, Holwell 08:39 09:24 10:24 12:19 13:59 14:39 ---
Bird In Hand, Henlow Camp S-bound --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:56
Holwell Turn, Holwell 08:42 09:27 10:27 12:22 14:02 14:42 17:00
Bancroft, Hitchin Stop E --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:08
Bancroft, Hitchin Stop G 08:50 09:35 10:35 12:30 14:10 14:50 ---


Generated on 15/08/2021 00:38