Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 9 - Grantham, Bus Station - Sunningdale, St Pierre Ave

                     
Bus Station, Grantham Stand 11 09:15 --- --- --- 12:15 --- --- 14:10 --- ---
Elm Grove, Grantham NW-bound --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham --- --- --- --- 12:22 --- --- 14:17 --- ---
St Pierre Avenue, Grantham --- --- 09:28 --- --- --- 12:29 --- --- 14:24
Bus Station, Grantham opp --- --- 09:45 10:45 --- 12:15 12:46 --- 14:15 14:39
Railway Station, Grantham --- 09:15 --- 10:49 --- 12:19 --- --- 14:19 ---
Somerby Grove, Grantham adj --- 09:20 --- 10:54 --- 12:24 --- --- 14:24 ---
Buckminster Gardens, Grantham adj --- 09:24 --- 10:58 --- 12:28 --- --- 14:28 ---
Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham adj --- 09:28 --- 11:02 --- 12:32 --- --- 14:32 ---
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton opp --- 09:33 --- 11:05 --- 12:35 --- --- 14:35 ---
Hungate Road, Denton --- 09:37 --- 11:11 --- 12:41 --- --- 14:41 ---
Woolsthorpe Lane --- 09:39 --- 11:13 --- 12:43 --- --- 14:43 ---
Worthington Lane, Woolsthorpe by Belvoir --- 09:43 --- 11:17 --- 12:47 --- --- 14:47 ---
Elm Grove, Grantham SE-bound --- --- --- --- 12:26 --- --- 14:21 --- ---
The Laurels, Denton --- 09:46 --- 11:22 --- 12:52 --- --- 14:52 ---
Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton --- 09:52 --- 11:26 --- 12:56 --- --- 14:56 ---
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton adj --- 09:53 --- 11:27 --- 12:57 --- --- 14:57 ---
Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham opp --- 09:57 --- 11:31 --- 13:01 --- --- 15:01 ---
Buckminster Gardens, Grantham opp --- 10:01 --- 11:35 --- 13:05 --- --- 15:05 ---
Somerby Grove, Grantham --- 10:05 --- 11:39 --- 13:09 --- --- --- ---
Lytham Close, Grantham 09:28 --- --- --- 12:29 --- --- 14:24 --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 9 - Grantham, Bus Station - Sunningdale, St Pierre Ave

           
St Pierre Avenue, Grantham 08:55 10:25 12:03 --- 14:03
Elm Grove, Grantham NW-bound 08:59 10:29 --- --- ---
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham 09:06 10:36 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Grantham opp 09:15 10:45 12:15 --- 14:15
Railway Station, Grantham 09:19 10:49 12:19 --- ---
Somerby Grove, Grantham adj 10:04 10:54 12:24 --- ---
Buckminster Gardens, Grantham adj 09:24 10:58 12:28 --- ---
Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham adj 09:28 11:02 12:32 --- ---
Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton opp 09:31 --- --- --- ---
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton opp --- 11:05 12:35 --- ---
Hungate Road, Denton 09:36 11:11 12:41 --- ---
Woolsthorpe Lane 09:38 11:13 12:43 --- ---
Worthington Lane, Woolsthorpe by Belvoir 09:42 11:17 12:47 --- ---
The Laurels, Denton 09:47 11:22 12:52 --- ---
Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton adj 09:51 11:26 12:56 --- ---
Gregory Arms PH, Harlaxton adj 09:52 11:27 12:57 --- ---
Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham opp 09:56 11:31 13:01 --- ---
Buckminster Gardens, Grantham opp 10:00 11:35 13:05 --- ---
Somerby Grove, Grantham --- 11:39 13:09 --- ---
Bus Station, Grantham Stand 11 Arrive 10:10 11:45 13:15 13:47 ---
Bus Station, Grantham Stand 11 Depart 10:13 11:48 13:15 13:47 ---
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham 10:18 11:53 --- 13:54 ---
Elm Grove, Grantham SE-bound --- 11:58 --- 13:59 ---
Lytham Close, Grantham 10:24 12:01 --- 14:02 ---


Generated on 25/06/2021 13:23