Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 9 - Grantham, Bus Station - Grantham, Bus Station

                     
Grantham, Bus Station opp --- 09:15 --- 10:45 --- 12:15 --- --- 14:15 ---
Grantham, Rail Station --- 09:19 --- 10:49 --- 12:19 --- --- 14:19 ---
Somerby Grove, Grantham adj --- 10:04 --- 10:54 --- 12:24 --- --- 14:24 ---
Springfield Rd (westbound), Grantham --- 09:24 --- 10:58 --- 12:28 --- --- 14:28 ---
Kitty Briggs Ln, Grantham adj --- 09:28 --- 11:02 --- 12:32 --- --- 14:32 ---
Harlaxton, Gregory Arms opp --- 09:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Harlaxton, Obelisk opp --- --- --- 11:05 --- 12:35 --- --- 14:35 ---
Denton, Village Hall adj --- 09:36 --- 11:11 --- 12:41 --- --- 14:41 ---
Harston Village --- 09:38 --- 11:13 --- 12:43 --- --- 14:43 ---
Woolsthorpe-by-Belvoir, Woolsthorpe by Belvoir --- 09:42 --- 11:17 --- 12:47 --- --- 14:47 ---
Denton, Village Hall opp --- 09:47 --- 11:22 --- 12:52 --- --- 14:52 ---
Harlaxton, Obelisk adj --- 09:51 --- 11:26 --- 12:56 --- --- 14:56 ---
Harlaxton, Gregory Arms adj --- 09:52 --- 11:27 --- 12:57 --- --- 14:57 ---
Kitty Briggs Ln, Grantham opp --- 09:56 --- 11:31 --- 13:01 --- --- 15:01 ---
Springfield Rd (eastbound), Grantham --- 10:00 --- 11:35 --- 13:05 --- --- 15:05 ---
Somerby Grove, Grantham --- --- --- 11:39 --- 13:09 --- --- --- ---
Grantham, Bus Station Stand 11 09:15 10:10 --- 11:45 12:15 13:15 --- 14:10 15:10 ---
Sunningdale, St Pierre Ave, Grantham adj --- --- 09:28 --- --- --- 12:29 --- --- 14:24
Belton Ave, Elm Grove, Grantham --- --- 09:32 --- --- --- 12:33 --- --- ---
Sunningdale, St Pierre Ave, Grantham adj 09:28 --- --- --- 12:29 --- --- 14:24 --- ---
Sandon Close, Grantham --- --- 09:38 --- 12:22 --- 12:39 14:17 --- ---
Grantham, opp Belton Avenue --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 9 - Sunningdale, St Pierre Ave - Sunningdale, St Pierre Ave

           
Sunningdale, St Pierre Ave, Grantham adj 08:55 10:25 12:03 --- 14:03
Belton Ave, Elm Grove, Grantham 08:59 10:29 --- --- ---
Sandon Close, Grantham 09:06 10:36 --- --- ---
Grantham, Bus Station opp 09:15 10:45 12:15 --- 14:15
Grantham, Rail Station 09:19 10:49 12:19 --- ---
Somerby Grove, Grantham adj 10:04 10:54 12:24 --- ---
Springfield Rd (westbound), Grantham 09:24 10:58 12:28 --- ---
Kitty Briggs Ln, Grantham adj 09:28 11:02 12:32 --- ---
Harlaxton, Gregory Arms opp 09:31 --- --- --- ---
Harlaxton, Obelisk opp --- 11:05 12:35 --- ---
Denton, Village Hall adj 09:36 11:11 12:41 --- ---
Harston Village 09:38 11:13 12:43 --- ---
Woolsthorpe-by-Belvoir, Woolsthorpe by Belvoir 09:42 11:17 12:47 --- ---
Denton, Village Hall opp 09:47 11:22 12:52 --- ---
Harlaxton, Obelisk adj 09:51 11:26 12:56 --- ---
Harlaxton, Gregory Arms adj 09:52 11:27 12:57 --- ---
Kitty Briggs Ln, Grantham opp 09:56 11:31 13:01 --- ---
Springfield Rd (eastbound), Grantham 10:00 11:35 13:05 --- ---
Somerby Grove, Grantham --- 11:39 13:09 --- ---
Grantham, Bus Station Stand 11 Arrive 10:10 11:45 13:15 13:47 ---
Grantham, Bus Station Stand 11 Depart 10:13 11:48 13:15 13:47 ---
Sandon Close, Grantham 10:18 11:53 --- 13:54 ---
Grantham, opp Belton Avenue --- 11:58 --- 13:59 ---
Sunningdale, St Pierre Ave, Grantham adj 10:24 12:01 --- 14:02 ---