Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 96 - Letchworth, Station - Letchworth, Sainsbury's

             
Dunhams Lane, Letchworth nr 07:57 --- --- --- --- ---
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth Stop D Arrive 08:02 08:06 10:06 12:06 17:24 ---
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth Stop D Depart 08:06 08:06 --- --- --- ---
Runnalow, Letchworth 08:10 08:10 --- --- --- ---
West Drive, Arlesey 08:16 08:16 --- --- --- ---
Gothic Way Community Centre, Arlesey --- --- --- --- --- ---
Community Centre, Arlesey 08:18 08:18 --- --- --- ---
The Old Oak, Arlesey 08:22 08:22 --- --- --- ---
Etonbury Academy, Stotfold 08:26 08:26 --- --- --- ---
Meadow Way, Stotfold 08:27 --- --- --- --- ---
The Green, Stotfold 08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
Elizabeth House, Stotfold 08:34 --- --- --- --- ---
Teasel Lane, Stotfold 08:38 --- --- --- --- ---
Three Horseshoes PH, Norton 08:45 --- --- --- --- ---
Sainsbury's, Letchworth 08:49 --- 10:00 10:49 12:00 12:49 17:18 18:07 18:07 18:59
Dunhams Lane, Letchworth --- --- 10:02 10:51 12:02 17:20 18:09 19:01
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth --- --- 10:06 10:55 12:06 17:24 18:16 19:05
Sainsbury's, Letchworth o/s 08:49 --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 96 - Letchworth, Station - Letchworth, Sainsbury's

       
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth Stop D 08:06 --- ---
Runnalow, Letchworth 08:10 --- ---
West Drive, Arlesey 08:16 --- ---
Gothic Way Community Centre, Arlesey --- --- ---
Community Centre, Arlesey 08:18 --- ---
The Old Oak, Arlesey 08:22 --- ---
Etonbury Academy, Stotfold 08:26 --- ---
Meadow Way, Stotfold 08:27 --- ---
The Green, Stotfold 08:30 --- ---
Elizabeth House, Stotfold 08:34 --- ---
Teasel Lane, Stotfold 08:38 --- ---
Three Horseshoes PH, Norton 08:45 --- ---
Sainsbury's, Letchworth 08:49 10:00 10:49 13:00 13:49
Dunhams Lane, Letchworth --- 10:02 10:51 13:02
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth --- 10:07 10:55 13:07
Sainsbury's, Letchworth o/s 08:49 --- ---
Dunhams Lane, Letchworth nr --- --- ---


Generated on 24/05/2021 20:07