Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 96A - Works Road, Dunhams Lane - Letchworth, Station

           
Sainsbury's, Letchworth o/s --- 08:49 13:11 15:11 ---
Dunhams Lane, Letchworth nr --- 08:51 13:13 15:13 ---
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth Stop D Arrive 07:05 08:55 13:17 15:17 16:06
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth Stop D Depart 07:05 09:00 13:17 15:17 ---
Three Horseshoes PH, Norton 07:11 09:07 13:24 15:24 ---
Cowslip Drive, Stotfold 07:18 09:14 13:31 15:31 ---
Hallworth Drive, Stotfold 07:22 09:18 13:35 15:35 ---
The Green, Stotfold 07:25 09:21 13:38 15:38 ---
Elizabeth House, Stotfold 07:28 09:24 13:41 15:41 ---
Etonbury Academy, Stotfold 07:32 09:28 13:45 15:45 15:45
The Old Oak, Arlesey 07:36 09:32 13:49 15:49 15:49
Gothic Way Community Centre, Arlesey --- 09:36 13:53 15:53 15:53
Community Centre, Arlesey 07:40 09:37 13:54 15:54 15:54
West Drive, Arlesey 07:42 09:39 13:56 15:56 15:56
Runnalow, Letchworth 07:48 09:46 14:03 16:03 16:03
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth 07:51 09:49 14:06 16:06 16:06
Cromwell Road, Letchworth 07:55 --- --- --- ---
Dunhams Lane, Letchworth opp --- 09:52 14:09 16:09 ---
Sainsbury's, Letchworth --- 09:54 14:11 16:11 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 96A - Works Road, Dunhams Lane - Letchworth, Station

       
Sainsbury's, Letchworth o/s 08:49 11:49 13:49
Dunhams Lane, Letchworth nr 08:51 11:51 13:51
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth Stop D Arrive 08:55 11:55 13:55
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth Stop D Depart 09:00 12:00 14:00
Three Horseshoes PH, Norton 09:07 12:07 14:07
Cowslip Drive, Stotfold 09:14 12:14 14:14
Hallworth Drive, Stotfold 09:18 12:18 14:18
The Green, Stotfold 09:21 12:21 14:21
Elizabeth House, Stotfold 09:24 12:24 14:24
Etonbury Academy, Stotfold 09:28 12:28 14:28
The Old Oak, Arlesey 09:32 12:32 14:32
Gothic Way Community Centre, Arlesey 09:36 12:36 14:36
Community Centre, Arlesey 09:37 12:37 14:37
West Drive, Arlesey 09:39 12:39 14:39
Runnalow, Letchworth 09:46 12:46 14:46
Letchworth Railway Station, Letchworth 09:49 12:49 14:49
Dunhams Lane, Letchworth opp 09:52 12:52 14:52
Sainsbury's, Letchworth 09:54 12:54 14:54


Generated on 24/05/2021 20:27