Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - RF2 - Oakham, John Street - Market Overton, Black Bull

                 
Huntsmans Drive --- --- --- --- 16:00 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Oakham 08:00 10:20 12:35 14:50 16:05 16:05 17:05 18:10
Jubilee Drive, Langham --- --- --- 14:55 --- --- --- ---
Oakham Enterprise Park, Ashwell --- --- --- 14:59 --- --- --- ---
Black Bull, Market Overton opp --- --- --- 15:10 --- --- --- ---
Burley Green 08:05 10:25 12:40 --- 16:10 16:10 17:10 18:15
Fox & Hounds 08:14 10:34 12:49 --- 16:19 16:19 17:19 18:24
Wheatsheaf, Greetham 08:22 10:42 12:57 --- 16:27 16:27 17:27 18:32
RAF Camp, Cottesmore 08:27 10:47 13:02 --- 16:32 16:32 17:32 18:37
Sun Inn 08:30 10:50 13:05 --- 16:35 16:35 17:35 18:40
Main Street, Barrow 08:33 10:53 13:08 --- 16:38 16:38 17:38 18:43
Black Bull, Market Overton outside 08:36 10:56 13:11 --- 16:41 16:41 17:41 18:46
The Green, Teigh 08:38 10:58 13:13 --- 16:43 16:43 17:43 18:48
The Old Rectory 08:41 11:01 13:16 --- 16:46 16:46 17:46 18:51
Sycamore Lane, Wymondham 08:44 11:04 13:19 --- 16:49 16:49 17:49 18:54
Saxby Corner 08:47 11:07 13:22 --- 16:52 16:52 17:52 18:57
Wyfordby Top 08:50 11:10 13:25 --- 16:55 16:55 17:55 19:00
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 08:55 11:15 13:30 --- 17:00 17:00 18:00 19:05

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - RF2 - Market Overton, Black Bull - Oakham, John Street

                   
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 06:50 06:50 09:15 11:30 13:45 --- 16:00 17:10 18:05
Wyfordby Top 06:56 06:56 09:21 11:36 13:51 --- 16:06 17:16 18:10
Saxby Corner 06:58 06:58 09:23 11:38 13:53 --- 16:08 17:18 18:13
Sycamore Lane 07:02 07:02 09:27 11:42 13:57 --- 16:12 17:22 18:16
The Old Rectory, Edmondthorpe 07:04 07:04 09:29 11:44 13:59 --- 16:14 17:24 18:19
The Green, Teigh 07:07 07:07 09:32 11:47 14:02 --- 16:17 17:27 18:22
Black Bull, Market Overton 07:10 07:10 09:35 11:50 14:05 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:25
Main Street 07:13 07:13 09:38 11:53 14:08 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:28
Sun Inn, Cottesmore 07:15 07:15 09:40 11:55 14:10 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:31
RAF Camp, Cottesmore 07:17 07:17 09:42 11:57 14:12 15:17 16:27 17:37 ---
Wheatsheaf, Greetham 07:24 07:24 09:49 12:04 14:19 15:24 16:34 17:44 ---
Fox & Hounds 07:32 07:32 09:57 12:12 14:27 15:32 16:42 17:52 ---
Burley Green 07:41 07:41 10:06 12:21 14:36 15:41 16:51 18:01 ---
Bus Station, Oakham 07:45 07:45 10:10 12:25 14:40 15:45 16:55 18:05 18:50
Huntsmans Drive --- 07:50 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - RF2 - Oakham, John Street - Market Overton, Black Bull

               
Bus Station, Oakham 08:00 10:20 12:35 14:50 16:05 17:05 18:10
Jubilee Drive, Langham --- --- --- 14:55 --- --- ---
Oakham Enterprise Park, Ashwell --- --- --- 14:59 --- --- ---
Black Bull, Market Overton opp --- --- --- 15:10 --- --- ---
Burley Green 08:05 10:25 12:40 --- 16:10 17:10 18:15
Fox & Hounds 08:14 10:34 12:49 --- 16:19 17:19 18:24
Wheatsheaf, Greetham 08:22 10:42 12:57 --- 16:27 17:27 18:32
RAF Camp, Cottesmore 08:27 10:47 13:02 --- 16:32 17:32 18:37
Sun Inn 08:30 10:50 13:05 --- 16:35 17:35 18:40
Main Street, Barrow 08:33 10:53 13:08 --- 16:38 17:38 18:43
Black Bull, Market Overton outside 08:36 10:56 13:11 --- 16:41 17:41 18:46
The Green, Teigh 08:38 10:58 13:13 --- 16:43 17:43 18:48
The Old Rectory 08:41 11:01 13:16 --- 16:46 17:46 18:51
Sycamore Lane, Wymondham 08:44 11:04 13:19 --- 16:49 17:49 18:54
Saxby Corner 08:47 11:07 13:22 --- 16:52 17:52 18:57
Wyfordby Top 08:50 11:10 13:25 --- 16:55 17:55 19:00
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 08:55 11:15 13:30 --- 17:00 18:00 19:05

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - RF2 - Market Overton, Black Bull - Oakham, John Street

                 
Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray 06:50 09:15 11:30 13:45 --- 16:00 17:10 18:05
Wyfordby Top 06:56 09:21 11:36 13:51 --- 16:06 17:16 18:10
Saxby Corner 06:58 09:23 11:38 13:53 --- 16:08 17:18 18:13
Sycamore Lane 07:02 09:27 11:42 13:57 --- 16:12 17:22 18:16
The Old Rectory, Edmondthorpe 07:04 09:29 11:44 13:59 --- 16:14 17:24 18:19
The Green, Teigh 07:07 09:32 11:47 14:02 --- 16:17 17:27 18:22
Black Bull, Market Overton 07:10 09:35 11:50 14:05 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:25
Main Street 07:13 09:38 11:53 14:08 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:28
Sun Inn, Cottesmore 07:15 09:40 11:55 14:10 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:31
RAF Camp, Cottesmore 07:17 09:42 11:57 14:12 15:17 16:27 17:37 ---
Wheatsheaf, Greetham 07:24 09:49 12:04 14:19 15:24 16:34 17:44 ---
Fox & Hounds 07:32 09:57 12:12 14:27 15:32 16:42 17:52 ---
Burley Green 07:41 10:06 12:21 14:36 15:41 16:51 18:01 ---
Bus Station, Oakham 07:45 10:10 12:25 14:40 15:45 16:55 18:05 18:50


Generated on 21/06/2021 20:20