Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - X6A - Trent, Main Rd - on - Radcliffe - Kings School

  * X6A * X6C
The Green, Radcliffe on Trent
07:20 ---
Eastwood Road, Radcliffe on Trent
07:21 ---
Wellington Avenue, Newton
--- 07:24
Mill Gate, East Bridgford
--- 07:29
HMP Whatton
07:36 07:36
Dawns Lane, Aslockton
07:42 07:42
Church Street, Orston
07:47 07:47
Station Road, Elton
07:50 07:50
Worcester Road, Grantham
--- 08:05
Exeter Close, Grantham
08:05 ---
Bus Station, Grantham
08:16 08:16
The King's School, Grantham
08:35 08:35

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - X6A - Kings School - Radcliffe-on-Trent, Main Rd

  * X6A * X6C
The King's School, Grantham
15:50 15:50
Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham
16:00 16:00
Bus Station, Grantham
16:10 16:10
Worcester Road, Grantham
--- 16:18
Southwell Close, Grantham
16:17 ---
Station Road, Elton
16:27 16:29
Church Street, Orston
16:31 16:33
Dawns Lane, Aslockton
16:35 16:37
HMP Whatton, Whatton
16:37 16:39
Mill Gate, East Bridgford
--- 16:48
Wellington Avenue, Newton
--- 16:53
Eastwood Road, Radcliffe on Trent
16:48 ---
The Green, Radcliffe on Trent
16:50 ---

X6A -



Generated on 26/08/2021 21:10